Občinska liga Videm Dobrepolje: sezona 2014

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Matic Adamič (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Žiga Andolšek (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Luka Babič (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Miha Babič (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Vili Babič (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Matej Babnik (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Blaž Blatnik (ŠD Struge )
Nejc Blatnik (ŠD Struge )
Žiga Blatnik (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Urban Boben (ŠD Struge )
Žan Boben (ŠD Struge )
Marjan Borštnik (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Žan Borštnik (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Tadej Cimerman (ŠD Predstruge )
Jani Čampa (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Peter Čampa (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Tadej Čop (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Kristjan Čož (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Klemen Duščak (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Gregor Ficko (ŠD Predstruge )
Matej Fišter (ŠD Struge )
David Gačnik (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Robert Gačnik (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Jože Glač (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
David Gruškovnjak (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Janez Hočevar (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Jure Hočevar (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Marko Hočevar (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Matjaž Hočevar (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Jure Hrovat (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Miha Jakič (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Aleš Kastelic (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Gregor Klinc (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Matevž Klinc (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Rok Klinc (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Tine Klinc (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Milan Kojadinovič (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Igor Koščak (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Mitja Kovačevič (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Jože Krašovec (ŠD Predstruge )
Klemen Krašovec (ŠD Predstruge )
Lojze Kuplenk (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Miha Kuplenk (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Sandi Ljubič (ŠD Predstruge )
Gašper Lužnik (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Uroš Marič (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Žan Marolt (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Tomaž Medja (ŠD Struge )
Blaž Meglen (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Stanko Meglen (ŠD Struge )
Matej Miklič (ŠD Predstruge )
Gregor Mlakar (ŠD Predstruge )
Klemen Modic (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Urban Modic (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Andraž Nose (ŠD Struge )
Anže Nose (ŠD Struge )
Jan Nose (ŠD Struge )
Matevž Nose (ŠD Predstruge )
Boštjan Novak (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Damjan Novak (ŠD Struge )
Dani Novak (ŠD Predstruge )
Jože Novak (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Kristjan Novak (ŠD Struge )
Marko Novak (ŠD Struge )
Miha Novak (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Jože Padar (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Primož Padar (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Sašo Papež (ŠD Struge )
David Pečjak (ŠD Struge )
Kristjan Petrušen (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Jure Potočar (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Klemen Potočar (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Primož Potočar (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Igor Pugelj (ŠD Predstruge )
Jernej Pugelj (ŠD Struge )
Tine Pugelj (ŠD Struge )
Jani Rigler (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Matej Samec (ŠD Predstruge )
Franci Strah (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Mare Strah (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Matej Strah (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Boštjan Strnad (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Erik Strnad (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Janez Strnad (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Kevin Strnad (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Ambrož Šinkovec (ŠD Struge )
Andrej Škulj (ŠD Predstruge )
Janez Škulj (ŠD Predstruge )
Luka Škulj (ŠD Predstruge )
Aleš Šmuc (ŠD Predstruge )
Marko Šporar (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Marko Štrubelj (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Dejan Šukalo (ŠD Predstruge )
Simon Šuštaršič (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Aleš Tegel (ŠD Predstruge )
Kristjan Tegel (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Rok Tekavčič (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Matej Tomšič (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Boštjan Vidmar (ŠD Struge )
David Vidmar (ŠD Struge )
Igor Vidovič (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Jan Vodičar (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Matic Vodičar (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Roman Zabukovec (ŠD Dobrepolje Snežak )
Tadej Zevnik (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )
Damjan Žgajnar (ŠD Kompolje - K Team )
Jaka Žnidaršič (ŠD Predstruge )
Primož Žnidaršič (Futsal Klub Dobrepolje )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com