Občinska liga Videm Dobrepolje: sezona 2007

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Aleš Adamič (ŠD Ponikve )
Matej Ahačevič (ŠD Predstruge )
Miha Andolšek (Mina Cafe )
Peter Andolšek (Mina Cafe )
Tomaž Avžlahar (Mina Cafe )
Vili Babi (ŠD Zagorica )
Davorin Babič (Zdenska Vas )
Vili Babič (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Blaž Blatnik (ŠD Struge )
Marko Blatnik (Zdenska Vas )
Silvester Blatnik (ŠD Struge )
Tomaž Blatnik (ŠD Ponikve )
Marjan Borštnik (ŠD Kompolje zvezde )
Matjaž Boštjančič (Cesta )
Mitja Bregar (ŠD Kompolje zvezde )
Mitja Centa (Mina Cafe )
Robi Cussigh (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Armin Čoralič (ŠD Zagorica )
Roman Čufurovič (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Danilo Drobnič (ŠD Cesta )
Matej Drobnič (ŠD Cesta )
Sebastjan Erčulj (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Tomaž Erčulj (Klapa )
Vinko Erčulj (ŠD Zagorica )
Jure Erjavec (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Samo Fabjan (ŠD Predstruge )
Blaž Feguš (Mina Cafe )
Miha Feguš (Mina Cafe )
Gregor Ficko (Zdenska Vas )
Uroš Gačnik (Zdenska Vas )
Jože Glač (ŠD Cesta )
Sandi Glač (Cesta )
Matej Gradišar (Mina Cafe )
Anton Grandovec (ŠD Cesta )
Mitja Grandovec (Cesta )
Blaž Grm (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Boštjan Grm (ŠD Dobrepolje )
David Gruškovnjak (ŠD Predstruge )
Janez Hočevar (ŠD Zagorica )
Jure Hočevar (Veliki Snežak )
Marko Hočevar (Veliki Snežak )
Domen Hrovat (ŠD Predstruge )
Jure Hrovat (Veliki Snežak )
Miha Jakič (Klapa )
Slavko Jamnik (Cesta )
Miha Jenkule (ŠD Zagorica )
Dani Kaljevič (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Aleš Kastelic (Veliki Snežak )
Miha Kastelic (Klapa )
Roman Klarič (Mina Cafe )
Sladžan Klarič (Mina Cafe )
Jernej Klinc (ŠD Cesta )
Matija Klinc (ŠD Cesta )
Rok Klinc (Cesta )
Tine Klinc (Cesta )
Marko Koprivec (Mina Cafe )
Mitja Kovačevič (Klapa )
Franci Kovačič (ŠD Zagorica )
Gašper Kralj (ŠD Zagorica )
Tomaž Kralj (ŠD Ponikve )
Jože Krašovec (ŠD Predstruge )
Klemen Krašovec (ŠD Predstruge )
Peter Križman (ŠD Struge )
David Križmančič (Veliki Snežak )
Alojz Kuplenk (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Miha Kuplenk (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Sandi Ljubič (ŠD Predstruge )
Tomaž Lohkar (ŠD Struge )
Tomaž Medja (ŠD Struge )
Andrej Meglen (ŠD Kompolje zvezde )
Klemen Meglen (ŠD Kompolje zvezde )
Matjaž Meglen (ŠD Struge )
Rok Meglen (ŠD Kompolje zvezde )
Stanko Meglen (ŠD Struge )
Matej Miljič (ŠD Predstruge )
Gregor Mlakar (ŠD Predstruge )
Simon Mohar (ŠD Cesta )
Suad Muharemovič (ŠD Kompolje zvezde )
Eros Muller (ŠD Ponikve )
Tone Mustar (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Boštjan Nahtigal (ŠD Predstruge )
Goran Njenjič (Mina Cafe )
Boštjan Nobak (Cesta )
Matevž Nose (ŠD Predstruge )
Boštjan Novak (ŠD Struge )
Branko Novak (ŠD Struge )
Damjan Novak (ŠD Struge )
Jože Novak (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Miha Novak (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Peter Novak (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Tomaž Novak (ŠD Ponikve )
Klemen Omahen (Cesta )
Gregor Padar (ŠD Zagorica )
Jože Padar (Veliki Snežak )
Primož Padar (ŠD Zagorica )
Borut Pajk (Zdenska Vas )
Igor Pajk (Zdenska Vas )
Gregor Perko (Zdenska Vas )
Matjaž Petelin (ŠD Ponikve )
Matjaž Petelin (Mina Cafe )
Gregor Petrič (Mina Cafe )
Kristjan Petrušen (Veliki Snežak )
Miro Petrušen (Cesta )
Aleš Pirman (Mina Cafe )
Mihael Poje (ŠD Ponikve )
Gregor Polzelnik (ŠD Predstruge )
Albert Ponikvar (ŠD Cesta )
Zvone Ponjevič (ŠD Zagorica )
Jure Prhaj (ŠD Ponikve )
Domen Prijatelj (ŠD Kompolje zvezde )
Gregor Prijatelj (ŠD Kompolje zvezde )
Peter Pugelj (ŠD Struge )
Tine Pugelj (ŠD Struge )
Uroš Pugelj (ŠD Struge )
Jani Rigler (ŠD Kompolje zvezde )
Matej Samec (ŠD Predstruge )
Elis Sarhatlič (Mina Cafe )
Tomaž Stopar (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Franjo Strah (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Marko Strah (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Matej Strah (ŠD Ponikve )
Matej Strah (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Aleš Strnad (Zdenska Vas )
Boštjan Strnad (ŠD Ponikve )
Boštjan Strnad (Cesta )
Damjan Strnad (ŠD Ponikve )
Dejan Strnad (ŠD Cesta )
Franci Strnad (ŠD Ponikve )
Janez Strnad (ŠD Ponikve )
Janez Strnad (Cesta )
Kevin Strnad (ŠD Ponikve )
Primož Strnad (ŠD Cesta )
Toni Strnad (Zdenska Vas )
Miha Struna (ŠD Struge )
Klemen Škrabec (Mina Cafe )
Andrej Škulj (ŠD Zagorica )
Matej Škulj (ŠD Zagorica )
Marko Šporar (Veliki Snežak )
Tadej Šporar (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Tomaž Šporar (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Andrej Štrubelj (Zdenska Vas )
Bojan Štrubelj (ŠD Zagorica )
Marko Štrubelj (Veliki Snežak )
Jože Šuštar (ŠD Dobrepolje )
Matjaž Šuštaršič (Klapa )
Aleš Tegel (ŠD Predstruge )
Rok Tekavčič (Klapa )
Andrej Tomšič (ŠD Kompolje zvezde )
Matej Tomšič (ŠD Kompolje zvezde )
Nejc Velečič (ŠD Predstruge )
Rok Vidic (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Igor Vidovič (Klapa )
Jan Vodičar (Klapa )
Matija Vodičar (Klapa )
Roman Zabukovec (Veliki Snežak )
Sašo Zabukovec (Klapa )
Tomaž Zabukovec (ŠD Cesta )
Miran Zevnik (ŠD Zagorica )
Janez Zrnec (Zdenska Vas )
Roman Zupančič (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Toni Zupančič (Cesta )
Sandi Zupet (ŠD Predstruge )
Damjan Žgajnar (Klapa )
Jože Žnidaršič (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Jure Žnidaršič (ŠD Kompolje A je to )
Peter Žnidaršič (ŠD Kompolje A je to )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com