Zimska liga Turnišče: sezona 2005

Strelci

31

Zelko Boštjan (Elbo )

29

Ritlop Aleš (Renkovci 2 )

27

Koveš Miha (Cicibani 1825 )

22

Zadravec Kristjan (ND Nedelica )
Horvat Marjan (Črne Vrane )

20

Kerman Simon (Renkovci 1 )

17

Antolin Ljubo (ODNS Kiki bar )

16

Lebar Boris (KMN Turnišče )
Gornjec Kristjan (Gremlin )

15

Bojnec Simon (Renkovci 1 )

14

Horvat Bojan (Elbo )

13

Patafta Nikola (Medžimurski dečki )

12

Horvat Dejan (Sunčenca )
Horvat Stanko (Renkovci 1 )
Horvat Tomaž (Cicibani 1825 )

11

Grabar Bojan (Renkovci 1 )
Lebar Slavko (Bele Vrane )
Prša Štefan (Črne Vrane )
Kranjec Tadej (Sunčenca )
Pintarič Zlatko (ODNS Kiki bar )

10

Mertik Bojan (ODNS Kiki bar )
Mertik Boris (Elbo )
Prša Jernej (NK Turnišče )
Zver Primož (NK Turnišče )
Mujdrica Stanko (Bele Vrane )

9

Houbar Boštjan (KMN Turnišče )
Verbančič Boštjan (Sunčenca )
Huskič Denis (Renkovci 2 )
Bukovec Miran (ODNS Kiki bar )

8

Bukovec Miha (ODNS Kiki bar )

7

Ftičar Bojan (Elbo )
Jeneš Boris (ODNS Kiki bar )
Lutar Erik (Cicibani 1825 )
Škraban Ladislav (KMN Turnišče )
Zadravec Leon (Gremlin )
Markoja Stanko (Bele Vrane )

6

Gjerkeš Mitja (Cicibani 1825 )
Leon Šooš (NK Turnišče )

5

Nuhija Arben (Gremlin )
Makovec Branko (KMN Turnišče )
Ritlop Damjan (Renkovci 2 )
Pozderec Daniel (Renkovci 2 )
Lutar Dušan (Bele Vrane )
Zadravec Ivan (Črne Vrane )
Gjerkeš Simon (ND Nedelica )

4

Zelko Aleš (Gremlin )
Pucko Daniel (KMN Turnišče )
Lutar Denis (Elbo )
Kovačič Goran (Medžimurski dečki )
Koveš Goran (Bele Vrane )
Ropoša Ivan (Črne Vrane )
Kocet Iztok (ODNS Kiki bar )
Zadravec Jože (Črne Vrane )
Koren Jožef (ODNS Kiki bar )
Fuks Miha (NK Turnišče )
Novak Nikola (Medžimurski dečki )
Novak Siniša (Medžimurski dečki )
Časar Tadej (NK Turnišče )
Felbar Uroš (Renkovci 1 )
Berden Vladimir (Gremlin )

3

Lebar Andrej (Renkovci 1 )
Žalik Bojan (NK Turnišče )
Žižek Boris (ODNS Kiki bar )
Horvat Borut (KMN Turnišče )
Biber Daniel (Medžimurski dečki )
Starčevič Dejan (Elbo )

2

Duh Aleš (Renkovci 2 )
Bertalanič Bojan (Črne Vrane )
Miholič Daniel (ND Nedelica )
Prša Dejan (NK Turnišče )
Čeh Denis (ND Nedelica )
Kusek Franc (Elbo )
Čizmazija Ivan (ND Nedelica )
Tkalčič Jernej (Sunčenca )
Pucko Jože (Medžimurski dečki )
Antolin Marko (Sunčenca )
Gornjec Matej (Gremlin )
Kepe Štefan (ODNS Kiki bar )
Toplak Štefan (Črne Vrane )

1

Horvat Alojz (KMN Turnišče )
Lutar Boris (ND Nedelica )
Ftičar Boštjan (Elbo )
Lebar Dani (Črne Vrane )
Kleidienst Daniel (KMN Turnišče )
Žalik David (Gremlin )
Sabol Denis (Medžimurski dečki )
Grgurič Franc (KMN Turnišče )
Mlinarič Marko (Cicibani 1825 )
Gjerkeš Mihael (Gremlin )
Bojnec Robert (Renkovci 1 )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com