Državno tekmovanje mladih: sezona 2013

Rumeni kartoni

4

Nino Kuraj (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Rok Medved (FC Ptuj )

3

Jasmin Begič (FC Litija )
Tadej Blaževič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Admir Čosič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Sašo Kavaš (FC Ptuj )
Denis Lojen (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Sašo Weingerl (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )

2

Nikolaj Čeh (FC Ptuj )
Jure Čehovin (Kix Ajdovščina )
Tomaž Česnik (Kix Ajdovščina )
Erik Felda (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Mihael Grigič (KMN Sevnica )
Domen Krnc (KMN Sevnica )
Aljaž Kugler (KMN Sevnica )
Adil Macanovič (FC Litija )
Luka Rahten Maksimiljan (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Klemen Mesarec (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Nejc Možina (Kix Ajdovščina )
Suvad Okič (Fragmat Extrem )
Matevž Osredkar (FC Litija )
Nejc Pignatari (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Milan Radonjič (FC Litija )
Nermin Sinanovič (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
David Škrabl (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Gašper Tolar (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Miha Žužek (KMN Velike Lašče )

1

Valon Berisha (FC Ptuj )
Rok Bešter (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Žiga Čeh (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Dalen Simonič Dabič (FC Ptuj )
Saša Džukič (KMN Puntar )
Kristjan Fabčič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Luka Flander (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Florjan Fras (FC Ptuj )
Aleš Gašperut (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Rok Godnik (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Aleš Grošič (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Urban Hvala (KMN Puntar )
Jure Jamnik (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Irvin Kocjančič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Nejc Kodrič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Borut Kolar (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Žan Krajnc (FC Ptuj )
Robert Kumše (KMN Velike Lašče )
Jure Ličar (KMN Puntar )
Jan Lotrič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Miha Marič (Fragmat Extrem )
Rok Marolt (KMN Velike Lašče )
Klemen Modic (Fragmat Extrem )
Jan Nečemer (KMN Sevnica )
Lorenco Pavič (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Marko Peček (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Tomaž Peric (Kix Ajdovščina )
Timotej Pleteršek (FC Ptuj )
Aleksandar Radonjič (FC Litija )
Rok Ribič (FC Ptuj )
Marko Rovtar (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Peter Rutar (KMN Puntar )
Miha Šilec (FC Ptuj )
Domen Škulj (KMN Velike Lašče )
Denis Tatič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Teo Turk (Fragmat Extrem )
Rok Viler (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Marcel Vindiš (FC Ptuj )
Žan Vindiš (FC Ptuj )
Kastriot Vokšaj (FC Litija )
Nik Zajc (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Jan Žužek (KMN Velike Lašče )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com