Državno tekmovanje mladih: sezona 2013

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Aldin Alibašič (FC Litija )
Sašo Arnuga (FC Ptuj )
Boštjan Bavdaž (KMN Puntar )
Rok Baznik (KMN Sevnica )
Jaka Beg (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Jasmin Begič (FC Litija )
Valon Berisha (FC Ptuj )
Gregor Bernik (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Rok Bešter (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Matej Bevk (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Dejan Blaževič (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Tadej Blaževič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Savo Bojič (FC Litija )
Dejan Borenovič (FC Litija )
Peter Braček (FC Ptuj )
Daniele Carbone (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Rok Cenčič (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Niko Cesarec (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Blaško Cvijanovič (KMN Puntar )
Edvin Čajič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Nikolaj Čeh (FC Ptuj )
Žiga Čeh (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Jure Čehovin (Kix Ajdovščina )
Tomaž Česnik (Kix Ajdovščina )
Admir Čosič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Ivo Čuček (FC Ptuj )
Patrik Čujec (KMN Puntar )
Dalen Simonič Dabič (FC Ptuj )
Luka Danijelič (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Denis Dečman (FC Litija )
Jure Depangher (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Max Dimec (FC Litija )
Haris Dindič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Alen Drapič (KMN Sevnica )
Saša Džukič (KMN Puntar )
Kristjan Fabčič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Pavel Fajdiga (Kix Ajdovščina )
Vito Farina (KMN Puntar )
Erik Felda (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Luka Flander (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Florjan Fras (FC Ptuj )
Alen Frlež (FC Ptuj )
Miha Funkelj (FC Litija )
Denis Gamilec (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Aleš Gašperut (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Rok Godnik (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Miha Gorenšček (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Blaž Govedič (FC Ptuj )
Beno Govekar (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Mihael Grigič (KMN Sevnica )
Aleš Grošič (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Rok Grubar (KMN Sevnica )
Nejc Hozjan (KMN Puntar )
Rok Hrast (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Aljoša Hrastnik (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Urban Hvala (KMN Puntar )
Jure Jamnik (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Jernej Jazbec (KMN Sevnica )
Jernej Jazbec (KMN Velike Lašče )
Mitja Jeram (KMN Puntar )
Boris Jolič (FC Litija )
Tilen Kamenčič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Luka Kanc (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Sašo Kavaš (FC Ptuj )
Alen Kavčič (KMN Velike Lašče )
Miha Kilar (FC Litija )
Nejc Klabjan (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Žiga Kljun (Fragmat Extrem )
Irvin Kocjančič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Nejc Kodrič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Borut Kolar (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Sašo Kolenc (KMN Puntar )
Luka Koren (KMN Velike Lašče )
Simon Košir (Fragmat Extrem )
Žan Krajnc (FC Ptuj )
Domen Krnc (KMN Sevnica )
Jošt Kromar (Fragmat Extrem )
Sanijel Krupič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Haris Kuduzovič (FC Litija )
Aljaž Kugler (KMN Sevnica )
Robert Kumše (KMN Velike Lašče )
Nino Kuraj (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Igor Legčevič (FC Ptuj )
David Levstik (Fragmat Extrem )
Jure Ličar (KMN Puntar )
Žan Logar (KMN Puntar )
Denis Lojen (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Matic Lokovšek (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Jan Lotrič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Nejc Lotrič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Adil Macanovič (FC Litija )
Luka Rahten Maksimiljan (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Miha Marič (Fragmat Extrem )
Miha Marič (Fragmat Extrem )
Domen Marolt (Fragmat Extrem )
Rok Marolt (KMN Velike Lašče )
Uroš Martič (KMN Sevnica )
Almedin Medič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Rok Medved (FC Ptuj )
Klemen Mesarec (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Jan Mlakar (KMN Sevnica )
Klemen Modic (Fragmat Extrem )
Nejc Možina (Kix Ajdovščina )
Edi Mujkič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Vid Murko (FC Ptuj )
Jan Nečemer (KMN Sevnica )
Rok Oblak (KMN Velike Lašče )
Suvad Okič (Fragmat Extrem )
Matevž Osredkar (FC Litija )
David Pauko (FC Ptuj )
Lorenco Pavič (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Stjepan Pavič (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Marko Peček (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
David Pečnik (KMN Sevnica )
Tomaž Peric (Kix Ajdovščina )
Primož Petek (FC Ptuj )
Nejc Pignatari (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Mitja Plahuta (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Timotej Pleteršek (FC Ptuj )
Gašper Pucihar (KMN Velike Lašče )
Marko Račič (KMN Sevnica )
Aleksandar Radonjič (FC Litija )
Milan Radonjič (FC Litija )
Rok Ribič (FC Ptuj )
Gregor Romič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Tadej Romih (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Marko Rovtar (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Rok Rozman (FC Ptuj )
Renato Rumbak (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Peter Rutar (KMN Puntar )
Amadej Seničar (KMN Sevnica )
Nermin Sinanovič (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Andreas Skutelj (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Klemen Sluga (Kix Ajdovščina )
Miha Šilec (FC Ptuj )
Irnes Škorič (KMN Sevnica )
David Škrabl (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Domen Škulj (KMN Velike Lašče )
Sebastijan Šribar (KMN Sevnica )
Luka Šteger (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Jošt Štupica (Fragmat Extrem )
Tine Šturm (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Erik Tajčman (Fragmat Extrem )
Denis Tatič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Gašper Tolar (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Žan Tomažič (KMN Sevnica )
Nejc Tominec (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Tine Tončič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Jernej Topler (FC Ptuj )
Teo Turk (Fragmat Extrem )
Žiga Vidič (KMN Puntar )
Rok Viler (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Marcel Vindiš (FC Ptuj )
Žan Vindiš (FC Ptuj )
Matej Voga (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Kastriot Vokšaj (FC Litija )
Tomaž Volarič (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Igor Voštič (Fragmat Extrem )
Anžej Vučemilovič (KMN Velike Lašče )
Dani Vulikič (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Sašo Weingerl (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Damjan Zajc (KMN Puntar )
Nik Zajc (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Denis Zajec (Re/Max Brezje Maribor )
Alen Zakrajšek (Fragmat Extrem )
Nino Zalašček (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Blerim Zečiri (FC Litija )
Andraž Žalec (Fragmat Extrem )
Luka Žižmond (Kix Ajdovščina )
Jan Žužek (KMN Velike Lašče )
Miha Žužek (KMN Velike Lašče )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com