Slovenski futsal pokal: sezona 2013

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Uroš Arko (Fragmat Extrem )
Damjan Artner (KMN Velike Lašče )
Matic Bedek (Irbis PH Ilirska Bistrica )
Jasmin Begič (FC Litija )
Aleš Bešter (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Tadej Bezjak (KMN Slovenske gorice )
Sebastjan Bizjak (Kix Ajdovščina )
Odisej Bratkič (AKK Šempeter )
Andrej Brbre (Kebelj Mibus Prevozi )
Andrej Bric (AKK Šempeter )
Siniša Brkič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Borut Brozina (Irbis PH Ilirska Bistrica )
Marko Bubnjič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Kristjan Budihna (Kix Ajdovščina )
Damir Ciganovič (KMN Slemen )
Aljaž Čavnik (KMN Slemen )
Anže Česen (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Gašper Česen (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Tomaž Česnik (Kix Ajdovščina )
Admir Čosič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Patrik Čujec (KMN Puntar )
Tadej Čuk (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Matija Damiš (KMN Slovenske gorice )
Jaka Debeljak (Fragmat Extrem )
Sandi Dekleva (Irbis PH Ilirska Bistrica )
Emil Djukič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Gorazd Drobnič (KMN Velike Lašče )
Marko Džekovič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Andraž Filipič (AKK Šempeter )
Leon Filipič (AKK Šempeter )
Kristijan Fridrih (Kebelj Mibus Prevozi )
Tadej Gajser (KMN Slovenske gorice )
Denis Galekovič (Irbis PH Ilirska Bistrica )
Aleš Gašperut (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Primož Gosak (KMN Slemen )
Denis Govekar (KMN Sevnica )
Matej Gregorič (Fragmat Extrem )
Mihael Grigič (KMN Sevnica )
Matic Grušovnik (KMN Slemen )
Rok Grželj (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Robi Habjan (Kebelj Mibus Prevozi )
Edin Handanagič (Irbis PH Ilirska Bistrica )
Nermin Hasanbegovič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Nejc Hozjan (KMN Puntar )
Matej Hren (Kebelj Mibus Prevozi )
Roman Hribar (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Nejc Humar (AKK Šempeter )
Denis Isič (KMN Sevnica )
Klemen Ivančič (KMN Puntar )
Aleš Jačimovič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Jaka Jager (Kebelj Mibus Prevozi )
Rok Jager (Kebelj Mibus Prevozi )
Gregor Janeš (Fragmat Extrem )
Nikola Jelič (Fragmat Extrem )
Matic Jereb (Kix Ajdovščina )
Mirnes Joldič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Aljaž Jurša (KMN Slovenske gorice )
Severin Kapun (KMN Slovenske gorice )
Tine Kapun (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Elvis Kličič (KMN Velike Lašče )
Jurček Klinc (Kebelj Mibus Prevozi )
Erik Kocjan (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Milan Kojadinovič (KMN Velike Lašče )
Luka Koprivnjak (KMN Sevnica )
Jure Kordiš (Fragmat Extrem )
Igor Kragelj (KMN Puntar )
Simon Kralj (AKK Šempeter )
Rožle Kranjc (KMN Slemen )
Matej Kranjčevič (KMN Sevnica )
Deni Krivec (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Domen Krnc (KMN Sevnica )
Uroš Kroflič (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Drago Kugler (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Matej Kurnik (KMN Slovenske gorice )
Nenad Kurtič (KMN Sevnica )
Aljaž Kusterle (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Aljaž Laharnar (KMN Puntar )
Jure Langerholc (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Džoša Lazarevič (Irbis PH Ilirska Bistrica )
Jure Lenarčič (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Robert Levpušček (KMN Puntar )
Bojan Likar (Kix Ajdovščina )
Žan Logar (KMN Puntar )
Denis Lojen (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Anžej Maček (KMN Slemen )
Maksi Malenšek (KMN Puntar )
Aleš Marot (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Uroš Martič (KMN Sevnica )
Marko Matelič (Fragmat Extrem )
Ševzet Mehič (KMN Sevnica )
Marko Mihelič (Fragmat Extrem )
Dragan Mirkovič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Željko Mitrakovič (FC Litija )
Tiln Muha (Irbis PH Ilirska Bistrica )
Edi Mujkič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Matej Napotnik (KMN Slemen )
Jan Nečemer (KMN Sevnica )
Aleksander Nedižavec (KMN Slemen )
Marko Novak (Irbis PH Ilirska Bistrica )
Gregor Okretič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Igor Osredkar (FC Litija )
Danijel Pantič (FC Litija )
Damir Pertič (FC Litija )
Gregor Pešec (KMN Sevnica )
Jani Petrovčič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Damjan Petrun (KMN Slemen )
Aleš Pirman (KMN Velike Lašče )
Mitja Plahuta (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Gregor Polanec (KMN Slovenske gorice )
Tomislav Pučnik (Kebelj Mibus Prevozi )
Janez Pušnik (KMN Slemen )
Matic Račič (FC Litija )
Slaven Radiškovič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Svetozar Rastoka (KMN Velike Lašče )
Damir Repinc (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Borut Ručna (FC Litija )
Jani Ručna (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Renato Rumbak (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Andrej Rutar (KMN Puntar )
Vid Sever (Fragmat Extrem )
Milivoje Simeunovič (FC Litija )
Dejan Simič (FC Litija )
Matej Sironič (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Aljaž Sluga (Kix Ajdovščina )
Andrej Smogavc (Kebelj Mibus Prevozi )
Jaka Sovdat (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Nejc Steiner (KMN Slemen )
Bojan Stergar (KMN Slovenske gorice )
Asmir Sukanovič (Kix Ajdovščina )
Vasja Susič (AKK Šempeter )
Kristian Škerget (KMN Slovenske gorice )
Borut Šket (Kebelj Mibus Prevozi )
Irnes Škorič (KMN Sevnica )
Davorin Šnofl (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Luka Šošič (KMN Slemen )
Sebastijan Šribar (KMN Sevnica )
Tilen Štendler (KMN Puntar )
Anže Štih (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Bojan Taljat (AKK Šempeter )
Darko Tokič (FC Litija )
Žan Tomažič (KMN Sevnica )
Denis Totoškovič (Stripy Inštalacije Derlink )
Dejan Trdan (Fragmat Extrem )
Tomi Tuš (KMN Slovenske gorice )
Aleks Ukmar (Kix Ajdovščina )
Rajko Uršič (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Andrej Vanceta (Kix Ajdovščina )
Urban Verhovšek (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Dejan Vesel (Fragmat Extrem )
Franc Videčnik (Kebelj Mibus Prevozi )
Rok Vidic (KMN Velike Lašče )
Kristjan Vidmar (Kix Ajdovščina )
Egon Vodopivec (AKK Šempeter )
Matjaž Vojsk (Dobovec Trgovine Jager )
Gašper Vrhovec (FC Litija )
Dani Vulikič (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Nik Zajc (KMN Bronx Škofije )
Rok Zajc (AKK Šempeter )
Matej Zakšek (KMN Sevnica )
Nino Zalašček (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Klemen Zaletel (KMN Velike Lašče )
Amadej Založnik (KMN Slemen )
Vasja Zaman (Kix Ajdovščina )
Mitja Zatkovič (Irbis PH Ilirska Bistrica )
Mitja Zbačnik (Fragmat Extrem )
Tadej Zevnik (KMN Velike Lašče )
Primož Zorč (KMN Oplast Kobarid )
Dražen Žarič (KMN Puntar )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com