Občinska 1. liga Šentjur: sezona 2011

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Blaž Adamič (Samorastniki )
Drago Adamič (Samorastniki )
Žiga Ajdnik (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Tomaž Amon (Simpl Žegar )
David Arbajter (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Aljaž Arčan (Miki Miške )
Miha Artnak (Švedi Montpreis )
Rok Artnak (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Danijel Banjac (Bogi team )
Andraž Bebar (ŠD Dole )
Jure Bedek (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Miha Belak (Neznanka x )
Rajko Bevc (ŠD Dobrina )
Franc Blatnik (Kalobje )
Rok Bolko (Bogi team )
Tomaž Bovha (KŠŠO )
Marko Božiček (KŠŠO )
Andrej Božnik (Samorastniki )
Urban Bračko (KŠŠO )
Anton Brečko (Neznanka x )
Blaž Brečko (Šentvid )
Grega Brečko (Šentvid )
Jernej Brečko (Šentvid )
Klemen Brečko (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Vladislav Brečko (Sokoli )
Klemen Brežan (Miki Miške )
Lovro Brumec (KŠŠO )
Jože Bunderla (Samorastniki )
Bojan Cerjak (ŠD Dole )
Janez Cerjak (ŠD Dole )
Ruben Cerovšek (KŠŠO )
Martin Cvikl (Samorastniki )
Blaž Čadej (Dubaj )
Robert Čadej (Dubaj )
Rajko Čater (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Igor Čavš (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Blaž Čuš (Miki Miške )
Nejc Deučman (KŠŠO )
Bojan Djakovič (Neznanka x )
Aleš Dovgan (Neznanka x )
Matic Drobne (ŠD Dobrina )
Matjaž Farkaž (Samorastniki )
Dejan Fideršek (Neznanka x )
Uroš Firšt (KŠŠO )
Boštjan Gaberšek (Samorastniki )
Grega Gaberšek (Samorastniki )
Dominik Gobec (Miki Miške )
Matic Gobec (ŠD Dole )
Izidor Golež (Bogi team )
Miha Golob (Bogi team )
Klemen Gosar (Sokoli )
Marko Gračnar (Dubaj )
Dominik Gračner (Kalobje )
Gračner (Švedi Montpreis )
Janez Gračner (Kalobje )
David Gradič (Dubaj )
Stanislav Grajžl (Neznanka x )
Franci Grobelšek (Simpl Žegar )
Simon Grobin (ŠD Dobrina )
Drago Gros (Bogi team )
Rok Guček (Simpl Žegar )
Tomi Guček (Simpl Žegar )
Dejan Guzej (ŠD Dole )
Primož Hernavs (ŠD Dobrina )
Uroš Hladin (Miki Miške )
Marko Hladnik (ŠD Dole )
Lovro Hleb (ŠD Dobrina )
Aleš Horjak (Hladno pivo )
Matej Horjak (Neznanka x )
Davorin Hostnik (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Blaž Hribernik (Kalobje )
Dejan Hribernik (Kalobje )
Matic Hribernik (Kalobje )
Aljaž Hrovatič (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Gašper Hrovatič (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Rok Hrovatič (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Grega Iskrač (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Roman Iskrač (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Boštjan Jager (Hladno pivo )
Matjaž Jager (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Blaž Jakopin (Hladno pivo )
Franci Jakše (Hladno pivo )
Klemen Jančič (KŠŠO )
Urban Jančič (KŠŠO )
Andrej Jazbec (Sokoli )
Benjamin Jazbec (Sokoli )
Damjan Jazbec (Šentvid )
Marko Jazbec (Šentvid )
Mitja Jazbec (Miki Miške )
Simon Jecl (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Matej Jenič (Sokoli )
Uroš Jenič (Sokoli )
David Jokič (Dubaj )
Ivan Jug (ŠD Dole )
Mitja Kamenšek (Simpl Žegar )
Matija Ketiš (Hladno pivo )
Zvone Klinar (ŠD Dobrina )
Zdravko Kočaber (Bogi team )
Aljaž Kolar (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Edmund Kolar (ŠD Dole )
Koni Kolar (Samorastniki )
Martin Kolar (ŠD Dole )
Miha Kolar (Švedi Montpreis )
Miran Kolar (Šentvid )
Peter Kolar (Šentvid )
Slavko Kolar (Šentvid )
Gregor Koprivc (Švedi Montpreis )
Matjaž Koritnik (Sokoli )
Dejan Kos (Bogi team )
Alen Koštomaj (Miki Miške )
Nejc Koštomaj (Hladno pivo )
Sebastjan Kotnik (Samorastniki )
David Kovačič (ŠD Dobrina )
Jure Koželj (Šentvid )
Anže Kraljič (Šentvid )
Iztok Kregar (Simpl Žegar )
Nejc Kresnik (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Jure Kristan (Samorastniki )
Jure Krivec (Bogi team )
Jernej Križnik (ŠD Dobrina )
Uroš Kroflič (Šentvid )
Armin Kvas (KŠŠO )
Branko Lesjak (ŠD Dobrina )
Janko Lokovšek (Dubaj )
Matic Lokovšek (Dubaj )
Grega Mahne (Simpl Žegar )
Rok Majer (KŠŠO )
Matija Marcen (ŠD Dobrina )
Peter Markl (Hladno pivo )
Aleš Marot (Šentvid )
Boštjan Mastnak (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Marko Mastnak (Neznanka x )
Rok Matuš (Miki Miške )
Grega Mavrin (Hladno pivo )
Uroš Mikše (Šentvid )
Matic Mlakar (Hladno pivo )
Rok Mordej (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Matej Nežmah (Neznanka x )
Jure Novak (Švedi Montpreis )
Venčeslav Novak (Neznanka x )
o (Dubaj )
o (Sokoli )
o (Dubaj )
Rok Ovčar (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Domen Pajk (Samorastniki )
Rafko Parfant (Samorastniki )
Jan Pasarič (Hladno pivo )
Aleš Paščinski (Dubaj )
Matevž Pavlin (Dubaj )
Marko Perc (Kalobje )
Rok Petrič (Bogi team )
Tomaž Pirih (ŠD Dole )
Mitja Plahuta (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Andrej Planko (Simpl Žegar )
Bojan Planko (Simpl Žegar )
Boštjan Planko (Simpl Žegar )
Sandi Planko (Simpl Žegar )
Simon Planko (Simpl Žegar )
Vani Planko (Simpl Žegar )
Aljaž Plavsteiner (Sokoli )
David Plevnik (Šentvid )
Janez Poš (Miki Miške )
Urban Potočnik (Hladno pivo )
Aljoša Poženel (Bogi team )
Benjamin Preložnik (ŠD Dole )
Boris Pungaršek (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Matic Pusser (Miki Miške )
Tadej Pušnik (Dubaj )
Vasja Račič (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Peter Radišek (Švedi Montpreis )
Dragomir Railič (Neznanka x )
Dejan Rajh (Švedi Montpreis )
Jure Ramšak (ŠD Dobrina )
Andrej Rebernik (Šentvid )
Aleksander Recko (Neznanka x )
Benjamin Recko (ŠD Dobrina )
Branko Recko (ŠD Dobrina )
Jani Recko (Simpl Žegar )
Matej Recko (ŠD Dobrina )
Urban Rezec (Simpl Žegar )
Milan Rkman (Sokoli )
Damijan Romih (Neznanka x )
Tadej Romih (Dubaj )
Tomaž Salobir (Sokoli )
Mario Schafer (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Srečko Selič (Dubaj )
Anton Senica (Švedi Montpreis )
Bojan Senica (Švedi Montpreis )
David Sitar (Miki Miške )
Sebastjan Skutelj (Kalobje )
Blaž Slomšek (Miki Miške )
Jure Slomšek (Miki Miške )
Goran Stegu (Samorastniki )
Anže Škornik (Miki Miške )
Blaž Špan (Švedi Montpreis )
Boštjan Špan (Švedi Montpreis )
Matej Špan (Švedi Montpreis )
Branko Špes (Samorastniki )
David Tiselj (ŠD Dole )
Igor Tiselj (ŠD Dole )
Mitja Tiselj (ŠD Dole )
Luka Tonjko (Švedi Montpreis )
Damjan Tovornik (KŠŠO )
Sandi Trupej (Kalobje )
Damjan Vajdič (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Sandi Vareško (Sokoli )
Tilen Veber (ŠD Dobrina )
Matic Vengust (Hladno pivo )
Davor Verbič (Dubaj )
Urban Verhovšek (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Ramon Vidal (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Marko Vodišek (Dubaj )
Benjamin Volasko (Dubaj )
Gašper Vovk (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Domen Vrbek (KŠŠO )
Miha Vrečko (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Jaka Vrhovec (Neznanka x )
Jure Zagajšek (KŠŠO )
Robert Zagajšek (KŠŠO )
Luka Zagmajster (Neznanka x )
Robert Zapušek (Kalobje )
Bojan Zatler (Timbar Loški Hopsi )
Aleš Zelič (ŠD Dole )
Denis Zemljak (Švedi Montpreis )
Boštjan Zgonec (Bogi team )
Janko Zgonec (Bogi team )
Martin Zgonec (Kalobje )
Miran Zidanšek (Bogi team )
Damjan Zvonar (Bogi team )
Žiga Žafran (Hladno pivo )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com