Zimska liga Ormož: sezona 2014

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Simonič Alen (Emn Akord )
Kamenšek Aleš (KMN Tomaž )
Slokan Aljaž (KMN Tomaž )
Aleš Antolin (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Uroš Belec (ŠD Mladost )
Knuplež Benjamin (NK Ormož )
Marko Bezjak (FSM Hidus )
Starčevič Blaž (KMN Tomaž )
Zidarič Blaž (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Blaž Borko (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
David Borko (Trust )
Grega Borko (Trust )
Klanjčar Božo (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Alen Bratuša (FSM Hidus )
Ervin Bratuša (FSM Hidus )
Patrik Bratuša (Trust )
Marko Breznik (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Renato Breznik (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Kristjan Brumen (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Jan Burger (Trust )
Mitja Cimerman (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Matic Cvetko (FSM Hidus )
Tomi Črešnjevec (Gadi )
Šincek Darko (NK Ormož )
Goričan David (FSM Hidus )
Šnajder Davor (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Kocmut Dejan (NK Ormož )
Mesarec Dejan (NK Ormož )
Jaušovec Denis (KMN Tomaž )
Zorec Denis (NK Ormož )
Školiber Domen (KMN Tomaž )
Trstenjak Dominik (ŠD Mladost )
Bohinec Dušan (KMN Tomaž )
Benjamin Fekonja (ŠD Mladost )
Sašo Fijavž (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
David Golob (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Šnajder Goran (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Robi Govedič (FSM Hidus )
Herga Gregor (NK Ormož )
Lukas Gregorinčič (Emn Akord )
Patrik Gregorinčič (Emn Akord )
Mario Habjanič (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Dejan Hajdari (Emn Akord )
Miro Hanželič (Trust )
Roman Harcan (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Denis Hebar (Gadi )
Gregor Hebar (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Alen Horvat (FSM Hidus )
Boštjan Ivanuša (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
David Ivanuša (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Gregor Ivanuša (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Marjan Ivanuša (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Belec Ivo (ŠD Mladost )
Denis Jambriško (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
David Janežič (ŠD Mladost )
Luka Janžekovič (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Denis Jaušovec (NK Ormož )
Patrik Jaušovec (NK Ormož )
Robert Jaušovec (NK Ormož )
Dejan Jerebič (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Matjaž Kaluža (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
David Kaučič (Gadi )
Robi Kaučič (Gadi )
Belšak Kevin (KMN Tomaž )
Miha Kirbiš (FSM Hidus )
Marko Kirič (Gadi )
Božo Klanjčar (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Vrbnjak Klemen (KMN Tomaž )
Rok Klemenčič (Trust )
Dejan Kociper (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Nino Kolar (FSM Hidus )
Peter Kolbl (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Sašo Korez (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Tomas Kosec (FSM Hidus )
Boris Kosi (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Mako Kovačec (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Andrej Kozar (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Silvo Kralj (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
David Križanič (Emn Akord )
Nino Kuhar (Trust )
Matevž Kukovec (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Kristjan Lah (ŠD Mladost )
Rok Lah (ŠD Mladost )
Alen Leben (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Petek Leon (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Tomanič Leon (Emn Akord )
Aleš Lesjak (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Iztok Lešnjak (ŠD Mladost )
Mlinarič Luka (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Matej Lukman (Emn Akord )
Sandi Magdič (Gadi )
Aljaž Majcen (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Boštjan Majcen (Inox Ograje Majcen )
David Majcen (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Jakob Majcen (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Simon Majcen (Inox Ograje Majcen )
David Majč (Trust )
Križanič Manuel (Emn Akord )
Gregor Mar (FSM Hidus )
Leon Mar (FSM Hidus )
Kolen Marcel (KMN Tomaž )
Silvo Marinič (Gadi )
Viher Marjan (Emn Akord )
Breznik Marko (Emn Akord )
Jerebič Marko (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Vesenjak Marko (NK Ormož )
Sandi Martan (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Gajser Matej (KMN Tomaž )
Hriberšek Matjaž (ŠD Mladost )
Aleš Meško (FSM Hidus )
Magdič Miha (KMN Tomaž )
Gašparič Mitja (KMN Tomaž )
Blaž Mulej (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Rok Mulej (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Denis Munda (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Matjašič Niko (KMN Tomaž )
Novak Nino (KMN Tomaž )
Josip Novak (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Matic Orešnik (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Jožef Ostroško (Trust )
Primož Panič (Trust )
Žganec Patrik (KMN Tomaž )
Damjan Perger (ŠD Mladost )
Danilo Perko (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Aleš Petek (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Sandi Petovar (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Simon Petovar (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Sebastjan Piberčnik (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Denis Pintarič (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Boris Plohl (ŠD Mladost )
Slavko Plohl (FSM Hidus )
Blaž Podgorelec (Trust )
Miha Podplatnik (NK Ormož )
Nejc Podplatnik (Trust )
Luka Prepelič (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Matej Primužič (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Robi Ratek (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Ketiš Rene (KMN Tomaž )
Plavec Rene (KMN Tomaž )
Marko Roškar (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Jernej Rotar (Trust )
Žganec Sandi (ŠD Mladost )
Kocen Sašo (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Rajh Sašo (KMN Tomaž )
Kranjc Sebastjan (KMN Tomaž )
Mitja Skuhala (Gadi )
Marko Slavinec (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Vrbanič Slavko (FSM Hidus )
Mitja Strmšek (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Dražen Ščuric (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Blaž Šegula (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Darko Šincek (NK Ormož )
Mitja Škrlec (Gadi )
Denis Šoštarič (Gadi )
Leon Šterbal (FSM Hidus )
Sergej Štiberc (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Kosi Tilen (Emn Akord )
Dani Toplak (ŠD Mladost )
Mitja Trstenjak (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Uroš Tušek (NK Ormož )
Goričan Urban (KMN Tomaž )
Denis Vamberger (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Franček Veber (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Dejan Veselko (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Mitja Veselko (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Aleks Vizjak (NK Ormož )
Denis Vnuk (NK Ormož )
Jan Vočanec (Emn Akord )
Tilen Vočanec (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Timotej Vočanec (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Rene Vrabl (Inox Ograje Majcen )
David Vrbančič (NK Ormož )
Dani Vrbnjak (ŠD Mladost )
Jan Vrbnjak (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Robert Zadravec (Avtoprevozništvo Jerebič )
Amadej Založnik (FSM Hidus )
Jani Zamuda (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Denis Zavec (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )
Domen Zebec (FSM Hidus )
Klemen Zlatnik (ŠRD Pristan Frankovci )
Rok Zorko (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Žiga Zupanič (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Žiga Zupanič (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Kolarič Žan (KMN Tomaž )
Rajh Žiga (ŠD Mladost )
Sandi Žiher (Inox Ograje Majcen )
Alen Žinko (Emn Akord )
Tadej Žinko (Emn Akord )
Filip Žnidarič (Bar Ribnik Ormož )
Alen Županič (Bar Gaja Ivanjkovci )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com