Zimska veteranska liga Oplotnice: sezona 2010

Strelci

24

Matjaž Brence (Gamsi )

22

Andrej Lunežnik (NK Fram Bar Tamara )

19

Ervin Furlan (NK Fram Bar Tamara )

16

Zvonko Korošec (NK Bistrica )
Peter Pec (Tekoma Draža vas )

15

Igor Jerot (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
David Ramadani (Gamsi )
Damjan Repar (Tekoma Draža vas )

13

Zvonko Koropec (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Simon Lipuš (TGM Leskovar )

12

Aleš Bogatin (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Darko Kranjc (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Damjan Škrinjar (Loški hram Šuby )

10

Drago Gričnik (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Matjaž Jert (Garče Gostilna Pozne )

9

Dejvis Miljkovič (Sabina )

8

Danilo Hribernik (Bewanda )
Franci Jereb (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Marko Križanič (Avto Stegne )

7

Dani Furman (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Gregor Jošt (Loški hram Šuby )
Beno Korošec (Gamsi )
Peter Leskovar (Avto Stegne )

6

Drago Bednički (Loški hram Šuby )
Branko Hrovat (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Janko Janžič (TGM Leskovar )
Ermin Štukl (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Leon Šuntner (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Igor Vorih (NK Bistrica )

5

Jože Bezenšek (Galero )
Bojan Dobaj (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Vili Dobovičnik (Loški hram Šuby )
Robert Gosnik (Tekoma Draža vas )
Robi Gošnik (Galero )
Bojan Hrovat (TGM Leskovar )
Drago Jelenko (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Robert Krašovec (Loški hram Šuby )
Sašo Modic (Sabina )
David Ostruh (Sabina )
Aleksander Perbil (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Vlado Prepelič (Avto Stegne )
Boštjan Sep (Avto Stegne )
Boštjan Tome (Tekoma Draža vas )

4

Marijan Belina (TGM Leskovar )
Franc Boček (TGM Leskovar )
Robi Cugmas (Bewanda )
Rok Dragič (NK Bistrica )
Jože Erker (Bewanda )
Vojko Gačnikar (Galero )
Andrej Gombac (Bewanda )
Matija Kene (Bewanda )
Karl Kotnik (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Boris Mernik (Galero )
Slavko Pitrof (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Primož Stavbej (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Roman Stegne (Avto Stegne )
Mirko Šega (Gamsi )
Boris Škrinjar (Loški hram Šuby )
Tomaž Tič (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )

3

Miran Embreuš (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Saša Ilešič (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Stanko Jovanovič (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Predrag Jurič (Gamsi )
Boris Kruder (Sabina )
Robi Lesjak (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Bogdan Leva (Loški hram Šuby )
Damjan Lipuš (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Stanko Mlakar (Tekoma Draža vas )
Dušan Reš (Tekoma Draža vas )
Mirko Stegne (Avto Stegne )
Boštjan Tomažič (Gamsi )

2

Ivan Gričnik (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Branko Hren (NK Bistrica )
Bojan Hrovat (Galero )
Darko Jelenko (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Smiljan Kikl (Sabina )
Primož Kračun (Bewanda )
Marko Krančan (Tekoma Draža vas )
Andrej Leskovar (Avto Stegne )
Primož Lipavic (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Srečko Lovec (Loški hram Šuby )
Mladen Marguč (Tekoma Draža vas )
Aleš Matavž (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Marjan Mesarič (NK Bistrica )
Štefan Samastur (NK Bistrica )
Stanko Šega (Gamsi )
David Šibanc (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Luka Špes (NK Bistrica )
Stanko Trobentar (Gamsi )
Uroš Vavdi (Loški hram Šuby )
Jani Žigart (Avto Stegne )

1

Tomaž Ajd (Sabina )
Aleš Brence (Gamsi )
Darko Dukarič (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Robert Hekič (Avto Stegne )
Jani Hmelak (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Robert Kolar (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Matej Korošec (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Miran Kranjčan (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Branko Leskovar (TGM Leskovar )
Gorazd Marčič (NK Bistrica )
Ivan Markovič (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Srečko Mernik (Galero )
Vili Mraz (Galero )
Bojan Naglič (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Teodor Novak (Sabina )
Elvino Petkovič (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Vili Polšak (Sabina )
Andrej Regoršek (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Jože Simonič (Sabina )
Damjan Sobotič (NK Bistrica )
Franjo Štern (Gamsi )
Tomi Šutalo (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Anton Tajnikar (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com