Zimska veteranska liga Oplotnice: sezona 2010

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Tomaž Ajd (Sabina )
Viktor Ajd (Sabina )
Drago Bednički (Loški hram Šuby )
Darko Belak (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Leopold Belina (TGM Leskovar )
Marijan Belina (TGM Leskovar )
Jože Bezenšek (Galero )
Franc Boček (TGM Leskovar )
Zlatko Boček (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Aleš Bogatin (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Aleš Brence (Gamsi )
Matjaž Brence (Gamsi )
Drago Capl (NK Bistrica )
Ljubo Cencelj (TGM Leskovar )
Robi Cugmas (Bewanda )
Sandi Cugmas (Bewanda )
Damjan Černič (Loški hram Šuby )
Mladen Dabanovič (Avto Stegne )
Sergej Delevič (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Bojan Dobaj (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Robi Dobočnik (TGM Leskovar )
Vili Dobovičnik (Loški hram Šuby )
Rok Dragič (NK Bistrica )
Darko Dukarič (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Miran Embreuš (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Jože Erker (Bewanda )
Drago Esih (Bewanda )
Dejan Fideršek (Tekoma Draža vas )
Ervin Furlan (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Dani Furman (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Vojko Gačnikar (Galero )
Gregor Galun (Sabina )
Andrej Gombac (Bewanda )
Robert Gosnik (Tekoma Draža vas )
Robi Gošnik (Galero )
Tone Gošnjak (Bewanda )
Andrej Grah (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Drago Gričnik (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Ivan Gričnik (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Robert Hekič (Avto Stegne )
Ernest Hlastec (Galero )
Jani Hmelak (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Branko Hren (NK Bistrica )
Danilo Hribernik (Bewanda )
Bojan Hrovat (Galero )
Bojan Hrovat (TGM Leskovar )
Branko Hrovat (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Joža Hrovat (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Saša Ilešič (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Joža Jagodič (Loški hram Šuby )
Danilo Janžič (NK Bistrica )
Janko Janžič (TGM Leskovar )
Igor Javernik (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Darko Jelenko (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Drago Jelenko (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Franci Jereb (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Igor Jerot (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Matjaž Jert (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Gregor Jošt (Loški hram Šuby )
Miroslav Jošt (Galero )
Stanko Jovanovič (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Predrag Jurič (Gamsi )
Oliver Kavčič (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Matija Kene (Bewanda )
Smiljan Kikl (Sabina )
Robert Kolar (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Karl Konec (Sabina )
Andrej Koren (Bewanda )
Zvonko Koropec (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Beno Korošec (Gamsi )
Matej Korošec (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Zvonko Korošec (NK Bistrica )
Andrej Kos (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Karl Kotnik (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Primož Kračun (Bewanda )
Marko Krančan (Tekoma Draža vas )
Darko Kranjc (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Martin Kranjc (TGM Leskovar )
Miran Kranjčan (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Robert Krašovec (Loški hram Šuby )
Marko Križanič (Avto Stegne )
Boris Kruder (Sabina )
Peter Kuk (Galero )
Robi Lesjak (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Andrej Leskovar (Avto Stegne )
Branko Leskovar (TGM Leskovar )
Peter Leskovar (Avto Stegne )
Bogdan Leva (Loški hram Šuby )
Primož Lipavic (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Damjan Lipuš (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Simon Lipuš (TGM Leskovar )
Samo Logar (Sabina )
Srečko Lovec (Loški hram Šuby )
Andrej Lunežnik (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Gorazd Marčič (NK Bistrica )
Mladen Marguč (Tekoma Draža vas )
Ivan Markovič (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Aleš Matavž (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Boris Mernik (Galero )
Peter Mernik (Sabina )
Srečko Mernik (Galero )
Marjan Mesarič (NK Bistrica )
Dejvis Miljkovič (Sabina )
Robi Mlakar (Bewanda )
Stanko Mlakar (Tekoma Draža vas )
Miran Mlinar (NK Bistrica )
Sašo Modic (Sabina )
Vili Mraz (Galero )
Almir Musič (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Bojan Naglič (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Teodor Novak (Sabina )
Maks Obrovnik (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
David Ostruh (Sabina )
Peter Pec (Tekoma Draža vas )
Stojan Pečovnik (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Aleksander Perbil (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Elvino Petkovič (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Slavko Pitrof (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Andrej Podgrajšek (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Franc Pokržnik (Bewanda )
Damijan Polajžar (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Drago Poljanec (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Vili Polšak (Sabina )
Vlado Prepelič (Avto Stegne )
David Ramadani (Gamsi )
Branko Ramšak (Avto Stegne )
Miran Razboršek (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Andrej Regoršek (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Damjan Repar (Tekoma Draža vas )
Dušan Reš (Tekoma Draža vas )
Štefan Samastur (NK Bistrica )
Darko Satler (TGM Leskovar )
Boštjan Sep (Avto Stegne )
Jože Simonič (Sabina )
Damjan Sobotič (NK Bistrica )
Andrej Soderžnik (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Primož Stavbej (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Hinko Stegne (Avto Stegne )
Luka Stegne (Avto Stegne )
Mirko Stegne (Avto Stegne )
Roman Stegne (Avto Stegne )
Janez Svetelšek (Loški hram Šuby )
Mirko Šega (Gamsi )
Stanko Šega (Gamsi )
David Šibanc (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Marjan Šibanc (Zeče Gostišče Fink )
Zlatko Šipka (Loški hram Šuby )
Boris Škrinjar (Loški hram Šuby )
Damjan Škrinjar (Loški hram Šuby )
Luka Špes (NK Bistrica )
Drago Štefane (NK Bistrica )
Franjo Štern (Gamsi )
Ermin Štukl (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Leon Šuntner (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Tomi Šutalo (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Anton Tajnikar (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Silvo Tič (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Tomaž Tič (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Andrej Tomažič (Gamsi )
Boštjan Tomažič (Gamsi )
Boštjan Tome (Tekoma Draža vas )
Stanko Trobentar (Gamsi )
Roman Trunkl (Krovstvo Podgrajšek Zlakova )
Uroš Vavdi (Loški hram Šuby )
Anton Vengust (ŠD Pohorje Nellux )
Jože Verhovšek (Tekoma Draža vas )
Timotej Višnar (Garče Gostilna Pozne )
Ivan Vivod (NK Fram Bar Tamara )
Igor Vorih (NK Bistrica )
Jani Žigart (Avto Stegne )
Matej Žnidarko (Loški hram Šuby )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com