Občinska zimska liga Metlika: sezona 2011

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Tomaž Adlešič (ŠD Krasinec )
Boris Bajuk (Bar Liber )
Gregor Bajuk (ŠD Rosalnice )
Alen Begič (ŠD Krasinec )
Primož Bezlaj (Pr' Bartusu )
Dušan Bračika (Pr' Bartusu )
Alen Brčina (ŠD Grabrovec )
Marjan Brčina (ŠD Grabrovec )
Igor Brodarič (Pr' Bartusu )
Matija Brunski (Gostišče Kapušin )
Uroš Butala (ŠD Krasinec )
Alen BVutala (ŠD Križevska Vas )
David Cimermančič (ŠD Suhor )
Tomislav Cindrič (Pr' Bartusu )
Matej Črnič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Mile Dimitrijevič (Frizerstvo Mateja )
Boštjan Dragoš (ŠD Krasinec )
Dejan Drganc (ŠD Rosalnice )
Milan Drkušič (Frizerstvo Mateja )
Robert Drkušič (Frizerstvo Mateja )
Robi Drkušič (Pr' Bartusu )
Sašo Drkušič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Goran Fir (ŠD Suhor )
Dalibor Galinac (Gostišče Kapušin )
Toni Gerbec (Pr' Bartusu )
Rok Gergšič (ŠD Suhor )
Dejan Goleš (Frizerstvo Mateja )
Robert Gorščak (ŠD Križevska Vas )
Matej Gregorac (ŠD Grabrovec )
Peter Gršič (Pr' Bartusu )
Ivo Gruden (Gostišče Kapušin )
Luka Gusič (Picerija Stari Pild )
Peter Hlebec (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Nikica Hrnjak (Picerija Stari Pild )
Klemen Jaklič (Bar Liber )
Milan Jaklič (Bar Liber )
Dejan Jakofčič (Pr' Bartusu )
Igor Jakofčič (ŠD Krasinec )
Alen Janjac (Gostišče Kapušin )
Marko Jankulov (Picerija Stari Pild )
Jurij Janžekovič (ŠD Lokvica )
Mirko Kambič (ŠD Lokvica )
Denis Kapušin (ŠD Krasinec )
Tomislav Kirin (Picerija Stari Pild )
Anton Klepec (ŠD Krasinec )
Dušan Kočevar (Picerija Stari Pild )
Marko Kočevar (ŠD Rosalnice )
Toni Kočevar (Picerija Stari Pild )
Dragan Kokalovič (ŠD Križevska Vas )
Dejan Kolenac (Pr' Bartusu )
Grega Končar (ŠD Suhor )
Gašper Kostelec (ŠD Grabrovec )
Tomaž Kozjan (Frizerstvo Mateja )
Jani Kralj (ŠD Krasinec )
Mitja Kralj (ŠD Krasinec )
Primož Kralj (ŠD Suhor )
Tomaž Kralj (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Franci Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Janez Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Martin Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Boštjan Krašovec (ŠD Suhor )
Stanislav Križan (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Tomaž Križan (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Gregor Laj (ŠD Križevska Vas )
Goran Lalič (Frizerstvo Mateja )
Ranko Lalič (Frizerstvo Mateja )
Vito Likavec (Gostišče Kapušin )
Marko Logar (Picerija Stari Pild )
Martin Malešič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Simon Malešič (ŠD Suhor )
Vlado Maršič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Doni Mavretič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Janez Mavretič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Jani Mihelič (ŠD Lokvica )
Uroš Mihelič (ŠD Lokvica )
Martin Kramarič mlajši (ŠD Grabrovec )
David Molek (ŠD Lokvica )
Jože Molek (ŠD Rosalnice )
Bojan Muc (ŠD Lokvica )
Jan Muc (ŠD Križevska Vas )
Matic Muc (ŠD Križevska Vas )
Branko Mužar (ŠD Grabrovec )
Toni Nagode (ŠD Krasinec )
Jani Nemanič (Bar Liber )
Jani Nemanič (Bar Liber )
Martin Nemanič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Andrija Novosel (Picerija Stari Pild )
Miroslav Ogar (Frizerstvo Mateja )
Andrej Panjan (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Srečko Pavlovič (Frizerstvo Mateja )
Matej Pečavar (ŠD Rosalnice )
Štefan Penica (Bar Liber )
Jani Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Jure Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Martin Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Andrej Pezdic (ŠD Lokvica )
Jože Pezdirc (Bar Liber )
Jure Pezdirc (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Martin Pezdirc (ŠD Lokvica )
Dejan Plavan (ŠD Suhor )
David Plut (ŠD Suhor )
Matej Plut (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Klemen Priselac (ŠD Rosalnice )
Kristjan Puškarič (Pr' Bartusu )
Marko Rajakovič (ŠD Suhor )
Toni Rus (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Denis Spudič (Gostišče Kapušin )
David Starašinič (ŠD Krasinec )
Jernej Starašinič (ŠD Krasinec )
Boris Stipanič (Bar Liber )
Zoran Strahinič (Pr' Bartusu )
Gragor Subotič (ŠD Suhor )
Jure Šikonja (Picerija Stari Pild )
Rok Šikonja (Gostišče Kapušin )
Silvio Šimec (Pr' Bartusu )
Boštjan Škof (Frizerstvo Mateja )
Andrej Štricelj (Bar Liber )
Istok Štrucelj (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Grega Šuklje (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Jožko Šuklje (ŠD Grabrovec )
Martin Šuklje (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Dušan Šuštaršič (Bar Liber )
Milan Šuštaršič (Frizerstvo Mateja )
Tone Šuštaršič (Bar Liber )
Enes Tatarevič (Gostišče Kapušin )
Janez Težak (Picerija Stari Pild )
Matej Tomanič (ŠD Križevska Vas )
Borut Tomc (ŠD Križevska Vas )
Admir Varešlija (Picerija Stari Pild )
Alen Vidovič (Picerija Stari Pild )
Jaka Virant (ŠD Križevska Vas )
Matej Vlašič (ŠD Križevska Vas )
Joško Žabčič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Boštjan Žugelj (ŠD Dobravice Podzemelj )
Gregor Žugelj (ŠD Suhor )
Janez Žugelj (ŠD Lokvica )
Janez Žugelj (Gostišče Kapušin )
Mitja Žugelj (Gostišče Kapušin )
Žiga Žunič (Gostišče Kapušin )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com