Občinska zimska liga Metlika: sezona 2010

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Tomaž Adlešič (ŠD Dobravice )
Bojan Bajuk (ŠD Rosalnice )
Boris Bajuk (Pri Tomotu )
Janez Bajuk (ŠD Radovica )
Jože Bajuk (ŠD Radovica )
Kristjan Bajuk (ŠD Radovica )
Alen Begič (Metliška D'ca )
Edin Berkič (Križevska vas )
Primož Bezlaj (FK Pr' Bartusu )
Dražen Bogovič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Dušan Bračika (FK Pr' Bartusu )
Marko Brajkovič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Robert Brajkovič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Mužar branko (ŠD Grabrovec )
Alen Brčina (Metliška D'ca )
Marjan Brčina (ŠD Grabrovec )
Igor Brodarič (FK Pr' Bartusu )
Matija Brunski (Gostišče Kapušin )
Simon Budački (ŠD Radovica )
Alen Butala (Križevska vas )
Utoš Butala (Podzemelj )
Goran Cerjanc (ŠD Rosalnice )
Boštjan Cesar (Svib united )
David Cimermančič (ŠD Suhor )
Miloš Čokeša (Promil )
Niki Čokeša (Promil )
Matej Črnič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Milan Dimitrijevič (Retro bar )
Robert Draginc (ŠD Suhor )
Dejan Dragišič (Promil )
Boštjan Dragoš (Podzemelj )
Dejan Drganc (ŠD Rosalnice )
Robi Drkušič (FK Pr' Bartusu )
Sašo Drkušič (Svib united )
Bojan Dumešič (Retro bar )
Goran Fir (ŠD Suhor )
Marko Franjkovič (AC Linarčica )
Rudi Frankovi (AC Linarčica )
Dado Galinac (Gostišče Kapušin )
Toni Gerbec (FK Pr' Bartusu )
Rok Gerkšič (ŠD Suhor )
Peter Geršič (FK Pr' Bartusu )
Andrej Gosenca (ŠD Radovica )
Borut Govednik (Svib united )
Emilijan Grgič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Ivo Gruden (Gostišče Kapušin )
Slavo Gruden (Gostišče Kapušin )
Luka Gusič (Svib united )
Peter Hlebec (Podzemelj )
Aleš Horvat (Križevska vas )
Nikica Hrnjak (Retro bar )
Ivan Ivezič (Križevska vas )
Klemen Jaklič (Metliška D'ca )
Milan Jaklič (Pri Tomotu )
Dejan Jakofčič (FK Pr' Bartusu )
Damjan Jakša (Gostišče Kapušin )
Alen Janjac (Gostišče Kapušin )
Marko Jankulov (Metliška D'ca )
Jure Janžekovič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Eki Jusufi (Promil )
Mirko Kambič (ŠD Lokvica )
Tomislav Kirin (Retro bar )
Janko Klemenčič (Promil )
Anton Klepec (Podzemelj )
Anton Kočevar (AC Linarčica )
Dušan Kočevar (Retro bar )
Marko Kočevar (AC Linarčica )
Dragan Kokalovič (Promil )
Dragan Kokalovič (Križevska vas )
Mihael Kolar (ŠD Radovica )
Dejan Kolenac (ŠD Dobravice )
Grega Končar (ŠD Suhor )
Gašper Kostelec (ŠD Grabrovec )
Jani Kralj (Metliška D'ca )
Mitja Kralj (ŠD Dobravice )
Primož Kralj (ŠD Lokvica )
Tomaž Kralj (ŠD Dobravice )
Franci Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Janez Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Martin Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Boštjan Krašovec (ŠD Suhor )
Stanislav Križan (Podzemelj )
Tomaž Križan (Podzemelj )
Damir Kudjeljič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Gregor Laj (ŠD Grabrovec )
Goran Lalič (Retro bar )
Ervin Likavec (Promil )
Vito Likavec (Gostišče Kapušin )
Marjan LJubanovič (Promil )
Marko LJubanovič (Promil )
Marko Logar (Metliška D'ca )
Robi Lubinič (Svib united )
Anton Malešič (Gostišče Kapušin )
Simon Malešič (ŠD Suhor )
Jure Matekovič (ŠD Radovica )
Donald Mavretič (AC Linarčica )
Janez Mavretič (AC Linarčica )
Janez Mihelič (ŠD Lokvica )
Uroš Mihelič (ŠD Suhor )
Martin Mlešič (AC Linarčica )
Kristijan Modrič (Retro bar )
Jože Molek (Svib united )
Bojan Muc (ŠD Lokvica )
Matic Muc (Križevska vas )
Goran Mušič (Podzemelj )
Janez Nemanič (ŠD Dobravice )
Jani Nemanič (Pri Tomotu )
Marko Nemanič (AC Linarčica )
Martin Nemanič (AC Linarčica )
Simon Nemanič (Promil )
Andrija Novosel (Metliška D'ca )
Andrej Panjan (ŠD Dobravice )
Božo Pečavar (AC Linarčica )
Matej Pečavar (AC Linarčica )
Štefan Penica (Pri Tomotu )
Nenad Penič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Jani Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Jure Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Martin Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Andrej Pezdirc (ŠD Lokvica )
Jože Pezdirc (Pri Tomotu )
Jure Pezdirc (Podzemelj )
Martin Pezdirc (ŠD Lokvica )
Dejan Plavan (ŠD Suhor )
Matej Plut (ŠD Dobravice )
Matej Poljak (ŠD Radovica )
Nikola Popovič (Promil )
Rudi Vancaš Požeg (Gostišče Kapušin )
Klemen Priselac (Križevska vas )
Kristijan Puškarič (FK Pr' Bartusu )
Marko Rajakovič (Promil )
Toni Rus (Podzemelj )
Jaka Slobdnik (ŠD Radovica )
Žiga Slobodnik (ŠD Radovica )
Denis Spudič (Gostišče Kapušin )
Boris Stipanič (Pri Tomotu )
Zoran Strahinič (FK Pr' Bartusu )
Gregor Subotič (ŠD Dobravice )
Klemen Šalinger (ŠD Radovica )
Jure Šikonja (Metliška D'ca )
Toni Šikonja (Svib united )
Silvio Šimec (ŠD Dobravice )
Andrej Škof (Svib united )
Stanko Štefanič (Podzemelj )
Andrej Štricelj (Pri Tomotu )
Iztok Štrucelj (Podzemelj )
Goran Štublar (ŠD Rosalnice )
Anže Štubljar (ŠD Rosalnice )
Greg Šuklje (ŠD Dobravice )
Jože Šuklje (ŠD Grabrovec )
Martin Šuklje (Podzemelj )
Dušan Šuštarič (Pri Tomotu )
Tone Šuštarič (Pri Tomotu )
Jani Težak (Retro bar )
Matjaž Težak (ŠD Radovica )
Matej Tomanič (Križevska vas )
Borut Tomc (Križevska vas )
Admir Varešlija (Retro bar )
Dženan Velagič (FK Pr' Bartusu )
Alen Vidovič (Retro bar )
Jaka Virant (Križevska vas )
Matej Vlašič (Križevska vas )
Sašo Vorkapič (Križevska vas )
Marjan Vukšinič (ŠD Rosalnice )
Tadej Zupančič (ŠD Suhor )
Tomaž Žabčič (FK Pr' Bartusu )
Jožko Žabčoč (Svib united )
Gregor Žugelj (Retro bar )
Janez Žugelj (ŠD Lokvica )
Mitja Žugelj (Metliška D'ca )
Simon Žunič (Svib united )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com