Občinska zimska liga Metlika: sezona 2009

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Tomaž Adlešič (ŠD Dobravice )
Bojan Bajuk (ŠD Dobravice )
Boris Bajuk (Pri Tomotu )
Dani Bajuk (Sektor C1 )
Alen Begič (TKS Smuk )
Edvin Berkič (TKS Smuk )
Primož Bezlaj (Sektor C2 )
Dražen Bogovič (NBK Metlika )
Dušan Bračika (Sektor C2 )
Janko Bračika (Sektor C1 )
Karlo Bradica (Sektor C1 )
Marko Brajkovič (NBK Metlika )
Robert Brajkovič (NBK Metlika )
Alen Brčina (ŠD Grabrovec )
Marjan Brčina (ŠD Grabrovec )
Igor Brodarič (Sektor C2 )
Matija Brunski (ŠD Kučar )
Uroš Butala (Podzemelj )
Goran Cerjanc (Suzi bar Suhor )
Boštjan Cesar (Svib United )
David Cimermančič (Suzi bar Suhor )
Tomislav Cindrič (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Miloš Čokeša (Sektor C1 )
Niki Čokeša (Promil )
Matej Črnič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Marko Čulig (Sektor C1 )
Rok Dim (TKS Smuk )
Mile Dimitrijevič (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Robert Draginc (Suzi bar Suhor )
Dejan Dragišič (Promil )
Mark Dragovan (Svib United )
Rok Dragovan (Metliške Dobričine )
Robi Drkušič (Sektor C2 )
Sašo Drkušič (Svib United )
Goran Fir (Suzi bar Suhor )
Marko Frankovič (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Marijo Fric (NBK Metlika )
Davor Galinac (ŠD Kučar )
Toni Gerbec (Sektor C2 )
Peter Geršič (Sektor C2 )
Dejan Goleš (Sektor C1 )
Borut Govednik (Svib United )
Gregor Grahek (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Emanuel Grgič (NBK Metlika )
Emilijan Grgič (NBK Metlika )
Luka Gusič (Svib United )
Peter Hlebec (Podzemelj )
Aleš Horvat (Metlika Bojsi )
Klemen Jaklič (ŠD Dobravice )
Milan Jaklič (Pri Tomotu )
Dejan Jakofčič (Sektor C2 )
Damjan Jakša (ŠD Kučar )
Alen Janjac (ŠD Kučar )
Tomaž Jankovič (Sektor C1 )
Marko Jankulov (Metlika Bojsi )
Jurij Janžekovič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Eki Jusufi (Promil )
Denis Kabur (Metliške Dobričine )
Zvonko Kerč (Sektor C1 )
Anton Klepec (TKS Smuk )
Dragan Kokalovič (Promil )
Dejan Kolenac (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Gašper Kostelec (ŠD Grabrovec )
Jani Kralj (TKS Smuk )
Mitja Kralj (TKS Smuk )
Primož Kralj (ŠD Lokvica )
Tomaž Kralj (ŠD Dobravice )
Franci Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Janez Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Martin Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Boštjan Krašovec (Suzi bar Suhor )
Matjaž Krašovec (Promil )
Stanislav Križ (Podzemelj )
Tomaž Križan (Podzemelj )
Damir Kudjeljič (NBK Metlika )
Goran Kudjeljič (NBK Metlika )
Gregor Laj (ŠD Grabrovec )
Goran Lalič (Sektor C2 )
Ervin Likavec (Promil )
Vito Likavec (ŠD Kučar )
Marko LJubanivič (Promil )
Marjan LJubanovič (Promil )
Marko Logar (Metlika Bojsi )
Anton Malešič (ŠD Kučar )
Martin Malešič (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Simon Malešič (Podzemelj )
Simon Maršič (Metliške Dobričine )
Vladimir Maršič (Metliške Dobričine )
Ivan Matjašič (Metliške Dobričine )
Donald Mavretič (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Janez Mavretič (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Janez Mihelič (ŠD Lokvica )
Uroš Mihelič (Metlika Bojsi )
Valentino Modrič (Metliške Dobričine )
Jože Molek (Svib United )
Andrej Muc (Sektor C1 )
Bojan Muc (ŠD Lokvica )
Matic Muc (Metlika Bojsi )
Goran Mušič (Podzemelj )
Janez Nemanič (ŠD Dobravice )
Marko Nemanič (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Martin Nemanič (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Simon Nemanič (Promil )
Andrija Novosel (Metlika Bojsi )
Rafko Ogulin (ŠD Kučar )
Uroš Pahor (Sektor C2 )
Miha Pakar (Sektor C1 )
Andrej Panjan (ŠD Dobravice )
Matej Pečavar (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Štefan Penica (Pri Tomotu )
Nenad Penič (NBK Metlika )
Jani Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Jure Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Martin Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Andrej Pezdirc (ŠD Lokvica )
Jože Pezdirc (Pri Tomotu )
Jure Pezdirc (Podzemelj )
Martin Pezdirc (ŠD Lokvica )
Ivan Piškurič (TKS Smuk )
Dejan Plavan (Suzi bar Suhor )
David Plut (Suzi bar Suhor )
Matej Plut (ŠD Dobravice )
Boris Popovič (Sektor C1 )
Nikola Popovič (Promil )
Rudi PožegVancaš (ŠD Kučar )
Kristijan Puškarič (Sektor C2 )
Ilija Rajakovič (Sektor C1 )
Marko Rajakovič (Promil )
Robi Režek (Metliške Dobričine )
Toni Rus (Podzemelj )
Marko Smuk (TKS Smuk )
Denis Spudič (ŠD Kučar )
Boris Stipanič (Pri Tomotu )
Zoran Strahinič (Sektor C2 )
Gregor Suboti (ŠD Dobravice )
Neven Šajatovič (Metliške Dobričine )
Klemen Šalinger (Svib United )
Jure Šikonja (Metlika Bojsi )
Toni Šikonja (Svib United )
Karlo Šiljak (Metliške Dobričine )
Silvijo Šimec (ŠD Dobravice )
Andrej Škof (Svib United )
Stanko Štefanič (Podzemelj )
Andrej Štricelj (Pri Tomotu )
Dominik Štrucelj (Podzemelj )
Iztok Štrucelj (Podzemelj )
Goran Štubljar (Suzi bar Suhor )
Grega Šuklje (ŠD Dobravice )
Jože Šuklje (ŠD Grabrovec )
Martin Šuklje (Podzemelj )
Dušan Šuštaršič (Pri Tomotu )
Mili Šuštaršič (Belokranjski Bled Božakovo )
Tone Šuštaršič (Pri Tomotu )
Marjaž Težak (Svib United )
Matej Tomanič (Metlika Bojsi )
Jasmin Velagič (NBK Metlika )
Peter Videtič (TKS Smuk )
Tine Videtič (Suzi bar Suhor )
Alen Vidovič (Promil )
Milan Vidovič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Jaka Virant (Metlika Bojsi )
Matej Vlašič (Metlika Bojsi )
Saša Vorkapič (TKS Smuk )
Tadej Zupančič (Suzi bar Suhor )
Jožko Žabčič (Svib United )
Kristjan Žabčič (Metliške Dobričine )
Tomaž Žabčič (Sektor C2 )
Valentin Željko (Metliške Dobričine )
Mladen Željkovič (Metliške Dobričine )
Grega Žugelj (Metlika Bojsi )
Janez Žugelj (ŠD Lokvica )
Janez Žugelj (ŠD Kučar )
Mitja Žugelj (Metlika Bojsi )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com