Občinska zimska liga Metlika: sezona 2005

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Tomaž Adlešič (Pungart )
Igor Ambrožič (Lisjaki )
Marjan Ambrožič (Lisjaki )
Bojan Bajuk (ŠD Drašiči )
Boris Bajuk (Gostišče Kapušin 1 )
Marjan Bajuk (ŠD Dobravice )
Tine Bajuk (ŠD Drašiči )
Milan Baškovič (Lisjaki )
Jasmin Bezdrob (ŠD Pol Met )
Dragan Boromisa (Pungart )
Dušan Bračika (Pr Bartusu )
Janko Bračika (Pr Bartusu )
Marjan Brčina (ŠD Grabrovec )
Marjan Brinc (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Igor Brodarič (ŠD Drašiči )
Velimir Brunski (ŠD Slamna Vas )
Danko Bubnjič (ŠD Pol Met )
Goran Cerjanec (Gradac dream team )
David Cimermančič (ŠD Suhor )
Tomi Cindrič (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Rok Dim (Pungart )
Milan Dimitrijevič (Saloon )
Milan Dojčinovič (Saloon )
Alen Doltar (Gradac dream team )
Anton Draginc (Lisjaki )
Robert Draginc (Lisjaki )
Bojan Dragovan (ŠD Grabrovec )
Robert Drkušič (Pungart )
Stojan Džebič (Pr Bartusu )
Goran Fir (Gradac dream team )
Mitja Frankovič (ŠD Pol Met )
Dalibor Galinac (Gostišče Kapušin 1 )
Anton Gerbec (Saloon )
Anton Gerkšič (Lisjaki )
Marko Gerkšič (Lisjaki )
Dejan Goleš (Pungart )
Ljubinko Goričanac (Gradac dream team )
Borut Govednik (ŠD Slamna Vas )
Gregor Grahek (Pr Bartusu )
Miha Gregorič (Ikebana Brinc )
Peter Gršič (Pr Bartusu )
Peter Hlebec (Ikebana Brinc )
Nikica Hrnjak (Saloon )
Jan Humljan (ŠD Slamna Vas )
Matjaž Humljan (ŠD Slamna Vas )
Goran Išpanov (Lisjaki )
Mirko Ivezič (ŠD Dobravice )
Matej Jaklič (Gradac dream team )
Milan Jaklič (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Igor Jakofčič (ŠD Dobravice )
Damjan Jakša (Gostišče Kapušin 1 )
Dražen Janjac (Gradac dream team )
Ivica Janjac (ŠD Pol Met )
Mario Ježovita (Gradac dream team )
Mirko Kambič (ŠD Lokvica )
Roman Kapušin (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Tomislav Kirin (ŠD Suhor )
Anton Klepec (Ikebana Brinc )
Jože Koplan (ŠD Dobravice )
Tomaž Kozjan (Saloon )
Primož Kralj (ŠD Suhor )
Tomaž Kralj (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Tone Kralj (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Andrej Kramarič (ŠD Slamna Vas )
Franci Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Janez Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Marko Kramarič (Pungart )
Martin Kramarič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Robert Kranjc (ŠD Pol Met )
Boštjan Križan (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Stanislav Križan (Ikebana Brinc )
Tomaž Križan (Ikebana Brinc )
Robert Laj (ŠD Pol Met )
Goran Lalič (Saloon )
Robert Lubinič (ŠD Slamna Vas )
Janko Malenšek (Lisjaki )
Simon Malešič (Gostišče Kapušin 1 )
Tone Malešič (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Janez Mavretič (Saloon )
Janez Mihelič (ŠD Suhor )
Uroš Mihev (ŠD Lokvica )
Damir Milčinovič (ŠD Grabrovec )
Peter Milek (Pr Bartusu )
Ivec Miran (Pr Bartusu )
Jože Molek (ŠD Slamna Vas )
Tomaž Molek (ŠD Slamna Vas )
Bojan Muc (ŠD Suhor )
Boštjan Muc (ŠD Dobravice )
Goran Mušič (Gradac dream team )
Branko Mužar (ŠD Grabrovec )
Jani Nemanič (ŠD Dobravice )
Marko Nemanič (Saloon )
Martin Nemanič (Saloon )
Boris Novosel (ŠD Drašiči )
Rafko Ogulin (Gostišče Kapušin 1 )
Andrej Panjan (ŠD Dobravice )
Srečko Pavlovič (Pungart )
Štefan Penica (ŠD Drašiči )
Jani Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Jure Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Martin Petric (ŠD Lokvica )
Andrej Pezdirc (ŠD Lokvica )
Jože Pezdirc (ŠD Drašiči )
Jože Pezdirc (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Jure Pezdirc (Ikebana Brinc )
Ivica Piškurič (Gradac dream team )
David Plut (ŠD Suhor )
Alen Polak (ŠD Pol Met )
Srečko Radoš (ŠD Pol Met )
Silvo Rus (ŠD Dobravice )
Toni Rus (Ikebana Brinc )
Stanko Simonič (ŠD Drašiči )
Marko Smuk (Ikebana Brinc )
Bogdan Sopčič (ŠD Pol Met )
Denis Spudič (Gostišče Kapušin 1 )
Vojko Spudič (Gostišče Kapušin 1 )
Gregor Starašinič (ŠD Drašiči )
Zoran Strahinič (Pr Bartusu )
Gregor Subotič (Lisjaki )
Jože Sudac (ŠD Pol Met )
Ilija Šajatovič (Saloon )
Toni Šikonja (ŠD Slamna Vas )
Silvio Šimec (ŠD Dobravice )
Andrej Škof (ŠD Slamna Vas )
Anton Škof (Lisjaki )
Boštjan Škof (Pungart )
Uroš Škrinjar (ŠD Drašiči )
Janez Štefanič (Ikebana Brinc )
Stane Štefanič (Ikebana Brinc )
Toni Štefanič (ŠD Dobravice )
Andrej Štricelj (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Dominik Štrucelj (Ikebana Brinc )
Iztok Štrucelj (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Goran Štubljar (Gradac dream team )
Aleš Šuklje (ŠD Grabrovec )
Grega Šuklje (ŠD Dobravice )
Jože Šuklje (ŠD Grabrovec )
Martin Šuklje (ŠD Suhor )
Matija Šuklje (ŠD Lokvica )
Anton Šuštarič (Saloon )
Dušan Šuštarič (Saloon )
Milan Šušteršič (Pungart )
Tomaž Tajčman (ŠD Drašiči )
Igor Težak (ŠD Slamna Vas )
Pavel Težak (ŠD Grabrovec )
Admir Varešlija (Pungart )
Dženan Velagič (Pr Bartusu )
Jasmin Velagič (Pr Bartusu )
Marko Vidic (Pr Bartusu )
Matjaž Virant (Gostišče Kapušin 1 )
Andrej Vlašič (Pr Bartusu )
Anton Vraničar (Gostišče Kapušin 2 )
Božo Vrlinič (ŠD Pol Met )
Gregor Žabčič (ŠD Drašiči )
Jožko Žabčič (ŠD Drašiči )
Robert Žefran (ŠD Pol Met )
Gregor Žugel (ŠD Dobravice )
Janez Žugelj (ŠD Lokvica )
Janez Žugelj (Gostišče Kapušin 1 )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com