Zimska liga Ljubljana ŠC Triglav: sezona 2007

Strelci

18

Gregor Vidic (Paleste Plus d.o.o. )

17

Matej Sironič (Kia Črešnik team )

16

Mersad Omerbegovič (Najšibkejši člen )

14

Dalibor Bratič (Dalus United )
Selvad Kujovič (ST Kogovšek Dravlje )
Dalibor Manev (Gostilna Jelen )
Darko Stojanoski (Gostilna Jelen )

13

Jasmin Derviševič (Kia Črešnik team )
Ostoja Miškovič (Joma Buon Piatto Ig )
Domen Rant (Rummenige )
Miha Turha (Avto šola Stop )

12

Roman Hribar (FC Špica )
Danijel Jurišič (Torcida )
Bojan Kovačevič (Avto šola Stop )

11

Merim Ajderpašič (Paleste Plus d.o.o. )
Igor Koščak (Joma Buon Piatto Ig )
Blaž Marn (Kia Črešnik team )
Dorin Milič (Ico team frizerstvo Završnik )
Igor Mole (Kigma )
Samo Selak (Hafesan team )
Matjaž Stopar (Paleste Plus d.o.o. )
Andrej Verli (HKD Medžimurje Ljubljana )

10

Himzo Ibričič (Behar Astlak )
Denis Kantarevič (Joma Buon Piatto Ig )
Gregor Ninkov (Paleste Plus d.o.o. )
Mišel Žalac (Spon Copy center )

9

Dražen Bundalo (Realka Empora Nova )
Elvir Hašimovič (Dževko Metali )
Jaka Ihbeisheh (Najšibkejši člen )
Nikola Jandrič (FC Špica )
Jerala (AC Schnaiper )
Dane Kitič (Najšibkejši člen )
Mario Kitič (Jadra Team )
Lenič (ST Kogovšek Dravlje )
Denis Mešanovič (Dalus United )
Edis Mešanovič (Dalus United )
Škrgič (Torcida )
Denis Totoškovič (Jadra Team )
Mario Tutič (Najšibkejši člen )

8

Renato Čižmešija (HKD Medžimurje Ljubljana )
Miloš Džurdževič (Kia Črešnik team )
Goran Kovačevič (Avto šola Stop )
Roman Kovačič (HKD Medžimurje Ljubljana )
Siniša Maksimovič (Teleteam d.o.o. )
Rastoka (Paleste Plus d.o.o. )
Željko Simič (Realka Empora Nova )
Osman Tatar (Jadra Team )
Aleš Žveglič (Gostilna Jelen )

7

Ante Bratič (Dalus United )
Niko Čimžar (Hafesan team )
Bojan Damjanovič (Vepoks )
Irnes Hirkič (Teleteam d.o.o. )
Gašper Končan (Beli team )
Gorazd Kurič (Spon Copy center )
Marko Makivič (Spon Copy center )
Miloš Mitrovič (Najšibkejši člen )
Boštjan Mlinar (Šipca okna vrata d.o.o. )
Emdžad Sarkič (Spon Copy center )
Vedran Smiljanič (Kia Črešnik team )
Žiga Starič (Kigma )
Semir Sulejmani (Jadra Team )
Blaž Škof (ST Kogovšek Dravlje )
Aleš Žiher (FC Špica )

6

Osman Agičič (Eurolux )
Damjan Artner (Spon Copy center )
Siniša Brkič (Dževko Metali )
Zoran Črešnik (Kia Črešnik team )
Miroslav Djurič (ST Kogovšek Dravlje )
Alen Fetič (Torcida )
Nijaz Hirkič (Jadra Team )
Goran Jevtič (Šipca steklarstvo s.p. )
Kajtazovič (ST Kogovšek Dravlje )
Darko Lekič (Torcida )
Matanovič (Kia Črešnik team )
Aco Nikolič (Hafesan team )
Elvin Omeragič (Šipca steklarstvo s.p. )
Adrijan Šuštar (Hafesan team )
Denis Švarc (ST Kogovšek Dravlje )
Dean Tambolaš (AC Schnaiper )

5

Emil Begič (Joma Buon Piatto Ig )
Asmir Durgutovič (Behar Astlak )
Rok Glinšek (Avto šola Stop )
Hafner (Eurolux )
Tomi Horvat (Druga pomoč )
Vjekoslav Ivanušec (Behar Astlak )
Nejc Jeršin (Hafesan team )
Matej Jurca (Beli team )
Egon Kovačič (Avto šola Stop )
Matej Kurnik (Hafesan team )
Leopold Maček (Kia Črešnik team )
Matjaž Planinc (Teleteam d.o.o. )
Matjaž Skvarča (Beli team )
Samo Štojs (Hafesan team )
Slobodan Vuk (Dževko Metali )

4

Sašo Antič (Kigma )
Ivan Badovinac (Druga pomoč )
Bohar (Teleteam d.o.o. )
Milan Damjanovič (Vepoks )
Bogo Deisinger (Eurolux )
Toni Dolinšek (Avto šola Stop )
Fejzulah Halili (Druga pomoč )
Pašan Hašimovič (Dževko Metali )
Dalibor Ilič (Kigma )
Damjan Jamnik (Avto šola Stop )
Mario Jurišič (Torcida )
Milan Kojadinovič (Kia Črešnik team )
Darko Krsmanovič (Vepoks )
Jan Krstovski (FC Špica )
Alen Kvrgič (Realka Empora Nova )
Milan Lekič (Realka Empora Nova )
Elvis Mahmutovič (ST Kogovšek Dravlje )
Goran Manev (Gostilna Jelen )
Aleš Mežnaršič (Ico team frizerstvo Završnik )
Miletič (Dalus United )
Mršič (AC Schnaiper )
Mujo Mustafič (Spon Copy center )
Dejan Nikolič (Druga pomoč )
Nuhanovič (Šipca steklarstvo s.p. )
Dejan Radič (Realka Empora Nova )
Miral Samardžič (Šipca steklarstvo s.p. )
Damjan Slaviček (HKD Medžimurje Ljubljana )
Borut Škerl (Avto šola Stop )
Peter Tomažin (Ico team frizerstvo Završnik )
Peter Tome (Ico team frizerstvo Završnik )
Nenad Toševski (Druga pomoč )
Trnjanin (Kigma )
Veladžič (Dževko Metali )

3

Haliti Beguš (Torcida )
Robert Bevc (Druga pomoč )
Sergej Djurovič (Paleste Plus d.o.o. )
Ljubo Dragič (Realka Empora Nova )
Mario Dražetič (Behar Astlak )
Gorenc (Druga pomoč )
Miroslav Grbič (Najšibkejši člen )
Gregor Hočevar (Šipca okna vrata d.o.o. )
Sašo Ignjatovič (Spon Copy center )
Kokalj (Dževko Metali )
Žiga Lampert (FC Špica )
Boštjan Mercina (Kigma )
Danijel Oklobdžija (Šipca steklarstvo s.p. )
Orehek (ST Kogovšek Dravlje )
Zoran Popov (Gostilna Jelen )
Robert Potokar (Behar Astlak )
Sebastjan Retelj (Šipca okna vrata d.o.o. )
Ružnič (AC Schnaiper )
Sead Šabotič (Dževko Metali )
Dušan Škorič (Behar Astlak )
Dejan Vidovič (Vepoks )
Matej Wagner (Rummenige )

2

Tadej Albreht (Beli team )
Bamburač (Kigma )
Jure Berzelak (Beli team )
Dario Biščan (Behar Astlak )
Mišo Blagojevič (Realka Empora Nova )
Čampa (Behar Astlak )
Šemso Čehič (Teleteam d.o.o. )
Darko Danjko (Realka Empora Nova )
Dizdarevič (Dalus United )
Elvin Hodžič (Šipca steklarstvo s.p. )
Hodžič (HKD Medžimurje Ljubljana )
Džasim Ibričič (Behar Astlak )
Zlatko Jankovič (Gostilna Jelen )
Primož Jerina (Kigma )
Zoran Jozič (Teleteam d.o.o. )
Sebastjan Jurca (Beli team )
Žiga Kmetič (Gostilna Jelen )
Goran Kovačič (HKD Medžimurje Ljubljana )
Ivica Krivošija (Vepoks )
Armin Kukavica (Šipca steklarstvo s.p. )
Dalibor Markovič (Druga pomoč )
Denis Mušič (Eurolux )
Aleksander Ndežič (Šipca okna vrata d.o.o. )
Milovan Pantelič (Torcida )
Paradžik (Torcida )
Leon Pašalič (Šipca okna vrata d.o.o. )
Perovšek (FC Špica )
Damir Pertič (Hafesan team )
Željko Petrič (Dalus United )
Andrej Potočnik (Teleteam d.o.o. )
Robert Rajterič (Joma Buon Piatto Ig )
Hajrudin Rizvič (Šipca steklarstvo s.p. )
Dejan Spalevič (Behar Astlak )
Miha Stanovnik (FC Špica )
Marko Stranjak (ST Kogovšek Dravlje )
Peter Strnad (Rummenige )
Tomasovič (Vepoks )
Andreeski Turk (Beli team )
Amer Velič (Behar Astlak )
Dragan Vukič (Realka Empora Nova )

1

Antonijo Barukčič (Torcida )
Boštjan Bizjak (Spon Copy center )
Bjeičič (Torcida )
Emanuel Blagus (HKD Medžimurje Ljubljana )
Miha Borovnica (Druga pomoč )
Blaž Brezovački (Avto šola Stop )
Tadej Bricelj (Vepoks )
Miran Brinovec (Najšibkejši člen )
Edo Budimlič (Torcida )
Colič (Paleste Plus d.o.o. )
Matej Drauchbaher (Rummenige )
Haris Durič (Dževko Metali )
Aleš Farič (HKD Medžimurje Ljubljana )
Dejan Gajič (Paleste Plus d.o.o. )
Geladini (Dževko Metali )
Sašo Golob (Joma Buon Piatto Ig )
Boštjan Gradišar (Šipca okna vrata d.o.o. )
Grbič (Behar Astlak )
Jankovič (Behar Astlak )
Alen Jevtič (Šipca steklarstvo s.p. )
Jovič (Kia Črešnik team )
Rustem Kajtazi (Dalus United )
Kancilija (Eurolux )
Amir Kazič (Šipca steklarstvo s.p. )
Koren (Vepoks )
Darko Kovjenič (Dževko Metali )
Ervin Kralj (Eurolux )
Boštjan Kreslin (Šipca okna vrata d.o.o. )
Kurtušič (Torcida )
Kužnik (Rummenige )
Blaž Lipovec (Teleteam d.o.o. )
Lukič (Ico team frizerstvo Završnik )
Hasanaga Lulič (Dževko Metali )
Danijel Maglič (Šipca okna vrata d.o.o. )
Maučec (Eurolux )
Danilo Mencej (Rummenige )
Goran Miškič (Najšibkejši člen )
Šefik Mujkič (Torcida )
Pakozdi (Rummenige )
Palamar (Šipca okna vrata d.o.o. )
Iztok Palčič (Spon Copy center )
Dario Panič (Joma Buon Piatto Ig )
Petrič (Šipca okna vrata d.o.o. )
Tilen Ravnikar (Druga pomoč )
Repar (AC Schnaiper )
Sinanovič (Druga pomoč )
Iztok Sivec (Ico team frizerstvo Završnik )
Simon Slaviček (Hafesan team )
Nikola Spolovič (Dževko Metali )
Igor Stojanovski (Vepoks )
Matej Strah (Teleteam d.o.o. )
Robert Stranjak (ST Kogovšek Dravlje )
Branko Svilar (Avto šola Stop )
Jaka Škof (ST Kogovšek Dravlje )
Tomič (Torcida )
Topič (Ico team frizerstvo Završnik )
Trček (Beli team )
Dragan Trivančevič (Vepoks )
Us (Dalus United )
Adis Varcar (Jadra Team )
Varga (HKD Medžimurje Ljubljana )
Dejan Volaš (Joma Buon Piatto Ig )
Bojan Volf (Rummenige )
Dejan Vukota (Vepoks )
Zakrajšek (Ico team frizerstvo Završnik )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com