Ljubljana Moste 4. liga: sezona 2009, razpored tekem

SPOMLADANSKI DEL

Natisni razpored
Kolo 1
04.05.2009: Antinazionale - Green Cave 4:4
04.05.2009: Drt.S - AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. 2:5
04.05.2009: Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. - Legija 6:1
04.05.2009: Cosmos bar - Polje MK 7:4
05.05.2009: Ked Jaka Bar - No Name team 2:0
05.05.2009: Vodmat - Pošta 5:2
05.05.2009: ŠD Kepa Petka - Blokovci 3:6
05.05.2009: Edi s.p. - ŠD Mix 4:7
18.05.2009: Te Tol - Poslovni Sistemi Valina 1:8
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 2
11.05.2009: Poslovni Sistemi Valina - Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. 1:4
11.05.2009: No Name team - Vodmat 4:4
11.05.2009: Green Cave - Drt.S 4:1
11.05.2009: AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. - Te Tol 11:1
11.05.2009: Legija - Polje MK 4:4
12.05.2009: Pošta - Edi s.p. 6:3
12.05.2009: Cosmos bar - Ked Jaka Bar 6:5
12.05.2009: ŠD Mix - ŠD Kepa Petka 2:1
12.05.2009: Blokovci - Antinazionale 5:1
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 3
18.05.2009: Vodmat - Cosmos bar 7:5
18.05.2009: Te Tol - Green Cave 0:5
18.05.2009: Edi s.p. - No Name team 0:5
18.05.2009: Legija - Poslovni Sistemi Valina 3:2
18.05.2009: Ked Jaka Bar - Polje MK 2:2
19.05.2009: Antinazionale - ŠD Mix 2:4
19.05.2009: Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. - AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. 2:2
19.05.2009: Drt.S - Blokovci 1:2
19.05.2009: ŠD Kepa Petka - Pošta 0:5
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 4
25.05.2009: AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. - Legija 1:0
25.05.2009: Green Cave - Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. 0:5
25.05.2009: No Name team - ŠD Kepa Petka 3:4
25.05.2009: Cosmos bar - Edi s.p. 5:0
25.05.2009: Poslovni Sistemi Valina - Polje MK 5:1
26.05.2009: Ked Jaka Bar - Vodmat 2:1
26.05.2009: ŠD Mix - Drt.S 6:1
26.05.2009: Pošta - Antinazionale 4:0
26.05.2009: Blokovci - Te Tol 7:2
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 5
01.06.2009: Legija - Green Cave 5:2
01.06.2009: Poslovni Sistemi Valina - AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. 2:0
01.06.2009: ŠD Kepa Petka - Cosmos bar 0:3
01.06.2009: Antinazionale - No Name team 1:3
01.06.2009: Vodmat - Polje MK 0:3
02.06.2009: Te Tol - ŠD Mix 0:9
02.06.2009: Edi s.p. - Ked Jaka Bar 1:6
02.06.2009: Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. - Blokovci 2:9
02.06.2009: Drt.S - Pošta 0:2
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 6
08.06.2009: Cosmos bar - Antinazionale 5:3
08.06.2009: Vodmat - Edi s.p. 4:5
08.06.2009: No Name team - Drt.S 4:0
08.06.2009: Green Cave - Poslovni Sistemi Valina 1:1
08.06.2009: AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. - Polje MK 8:1
09.06.2009: Ked Jaka Bar - ŠD Kepa Petka 3:4
09.06.2009: Pošta - Te Tol 8:3
09.06.2009: ŠD Mix - Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. 4:2
09.06.2009: Blokovci - Legija 8:3
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 7
15.06.2009: Te Tol - No Name team 3:10
15.06.2009: AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. - Green Cave 2:1
15.06.2009: Drt.S - Cosmos bar 2:5
15.06.2009: ŠD Kepa Petka - Vodmat 2:2
15.06.2009: Edi s.p. - Polje MK 4:3
16.06.2009: Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. - Pošta 3:3
16.06.2009: Antinazionale - Ked Jaka Bar 1:2
16.06.2009: Poslovni Sistemi Valina - Blokovci 3:8
16.06.2009: Legija - ŠD Mix 3:2
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 8
22.06.2009: Vodmat - Antinazionale 9:1
22.06.2009: Cosmos bar - Te Tol 10:2
22.06.2009: Edi s.p. - ŠD Kepa Petka 2:3
22.06.2009: No Name team - Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. 2:6
22.06.2009: Green Cave - Polje MK 0:1
23.06.2009: Ked Jaka Bar - Drt.S 2:6
23.06.2009: Pošta - Legija 2:5
23.06.2009: ŠD Mix - Poslovni Sistemi Valina 4:3
23.06.2009: Blokovci - AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. 4:5
© Kapodol.com

JESENSKI DEL

Kolo 9
31.08.2009: Antinazionale - Edi s.p. 1:3
31.08.2009: Drt.S - Vodmat 3:2
31.08.2009: ŠD Kepa Petka - Polje MK 3:6
31.08.2009: Legija - No Name team 6:1
31.08.2009: Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. - Cosmos bar 2:4
01.09.2009: Te Tol - Ked Jaka Bar 0:5
01.09.2009: Poslovni Sistemi Valina - Pošta 0:3
01.09.2009: Green Cave - Blokovci 1:2
01.09.2009: AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. - ŠD Mix 3:1
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 10
07.09.2009: Vodmat - Te Tol 5:0
07.09.2009: No Name team - Poslovni Sistemi Valina 2:4
07.09.2009: Edi s.p. - Drt.S 5:1
07.09.2009: ŠD Kepa Petka - Antinazionale 5:0
07.09.2009: Cosmos bar - Legija 4:12
08.09.2009: ŠD Mix - Green Cave 3:1
08.09.2009: Ked Jaka Bar - Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. 4:6
08.09.2009: Blokovci - Polje MK 0:5
08.09.2009: Pošta - AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. 2:3
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 11
14.09.2009: Poslovni Sistemi Valina - Cosmos bar 1:6
14.09.2009: Antinazionale - Polje MK 0:5
14.09.2009: Te Tol - Edi s.p. 0:5
14.09.2009: Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. - Vodmat 5:1
14.09.2009: AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. - No Name team 4:3
15.09.2009: Legija - Ked Jaka Bar 1:4
15.09.2009: Blokovci - ŠD Mix 4:2
15.09.2009: Green Cave - Pošta 0:5
15.09.2009: Drt.S - ŠD Kepa Petka 1:4
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 12
21.09.2009: No Name team - Green Cave 3:2
21.09.2009: Vodmat - Legija 3:3
21.09.2009: Edi s.p. - Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. 7:4
21.09.2009: Antinazionale - Drt.S 1:2
21.09.2009: Cosmos bar - AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. 2:2
22.09.2009: Pošta - Blokovci 2:3
22.09.2009: Ked Jaka Bar - Poslovni Sistemi Valina 5:2
22.09.2009: ŠD Kepa Petka - Te Tol 5:0
22.09.2009: ŠD Mix - Polje MK 3:2
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 13
28.09.2009: Poslovni Sistemi Valina - Vodmat 0:5
28.09.2009: Legija - Edi s.p. 4:2
28.09.2009: Te Tol - Antinazionale 0:5
28.09.2009: Drt.S - Polje MK 0:9
28.09.2009: Green Cave - Cosmos bar 2:2
29.09.2009: AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. - Ked Jaka Bar 1:3
29.09.2009: Blokovci - No Name team 4:2
29.09.2009: ŠD Mix - Pošta 2:1
29.09.2009: Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. - ŠD Kepa Petka 7:3
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 14
05.10.2009: Vodmat - AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. 4:2
05.10.2009: Antinazionale - Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. 4:7
05.10.2009: Drt.S - Te Tol 5:0
05.10.2009: Edi s.p. - Poslovni Sistemi Valina 5:1
05.10.2009: ŠD Kepa Petka - Legija 4:4
06.10.2009: Pošta - Polje MK 2:5
06.10.2009: Ked Jaka Bar - Green Cave 7:0
06.10.2009: No Name team - ŠD Mix 0:0
06.10.2009: Cosmos bar - Blokovci 5:9
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 15
12.10.2009: Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. - Drt.S 8:2
12.10.2009: Green Cave - Vodmat 2:6
12.10.2009: Legija - Antinazionale 5:4
12.10.2009: Te Tol - Polje MK 0:5
12.10.2009: AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. - Edi s.p. 1:3
13.10.2009: Blokovci - Ked Jaka Bar 1:3
13.10.2009: Pošta - No Name team 5:3
13.10.2009: Poslovni Sistemi Valina - ŠD Kepa Petka 0:4
13.10.2009: ŠD Mix - Cosmos bar 4:1
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 16
19.10.2009: Drt.S - Legija 2:6
19.10.2009: Edi s.p. - Green Cave 4:0
19.10.2009: No Name team - Polje MK 0:2
19.10.2009: Antinazionale - Poslovni Sistemi Valina 3:0
19.10.2009: Te Tol - Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. 0:5
20.10.2009: Cosmos bar - Pošta 7:3
20.10.2009: Ked Jaka Bar - ŠD Mix 2:3
20.10.2009: Vodmat - Blokovci 1:9
20.10.2009: ŠD Kepa Petka - AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. 0:0
© Kapodol.com

Kolo 17
21.10.2009: Pošta - Ked Jaka Bar 3:3
21.10.2009: No Name team - Cosmos bar 2:3
21.10.2009: Poslovni Sistemi Valina - Drt.S 3:5
22.10.2009: ŠD Mix - Vodmat 3:3
22.10.2009: AM Vrtnarstvo k.d. - Antinazionale 0:5
22.10.2009: Adi Team Arnel d.o.o. - Polje MK 8:0
22.10.2009: Blokovci - Edi s.p. 5:0
22.10.2009: Green Cave - ŠD Kepa Petka 2:2
22.10.2009: Legija - Te Tol 5:0
© Kapodol.com



Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com


Cookie Consent