Ljubljana Moste 4. liga: sezona 2004

Strelci

14

Ljubiša Čolič (Te Tol )

12

Dejan Zakrajšek (Avto šola Sana II. )

10

Robert Nikolič (Neso Lhke )
Gašper Repinc (Avto šola Sana II. )

8

Emil Begič (Bodema Panda )
Srečko Lovrič (Neso Lhke )
Jure Rakun (Borac )
Tilen Ravnikar (Vodmat Mladi )
Blaž Šarlah (Bodema Panda )

7

Vlado Brankovič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Matjaž Korada (Neso Lhke )

6

Peter Baloh (Borac )
Siniša Brankovič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Džordže Donev (Te Tol )
Jure Jeromen (Borac )
Aleksandar Kasapovič (Bodema Panda )
Luka Peternel (Borac )
Blaž Repinc (Avto šola Sana II. )
Jaro Samobor (Vodmat Mladi )
Dejan Vojvodič (Avto šola Sana II. )

5

Elvis Bauman (Bodema Panda )
Mladen Bjegojevič (Vodmat Mladi )
Dejan Djurovič (Vodmat Mladi )
Sebastijan F. Krnec (Borac )
Jaka Tomažič (Borac )
Nenad Vojin (Petka Internazionale )

4

Tomaž Janša (Borac )
Borut Korada (Neso Lhke )
Dalibor Manev (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
David Poredski (NK Proletarec Polje )
Robi Rajterič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Boštjan Sluga (Avto šola Sana II. )
Darko Stojanovski (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )

3

Marko Baloh (Vodmat Mladi )
Stane Kovič (Vodmat Mladi )
Miha Ptičak (Bodema Panda )
Luka Radojlovič (Vodmat Mladi )
Miha Rakar (Vodmat Mladi )
Klemen Šarlah (Bodema Panda )
Marko Urukalo (Neso Lhke )
Aleš Žvelič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )

2

Emin Bajrektarevič (Neso Lhke )
Vaso Bjegojevič (Vodmat Mladi )
Zoran Džekič (Te Tol )
Admir Hasanovič (Petka Internazionale )
Elmin Keranovič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Danijel Lajtman (Petka Internazionale )
Sejad Ljutič (Petka Internazionale )
Goran Manev (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Mally Marsel (Borac )
Mirtič (Flamingo Bar )
Denis Musič (Petka Internazionale )
Gregor Natič (Vodmat Mladi )
Ninkov (Flamingo Bar )
Rok Rakun (Borac )
Edin Smailovič (Petka Internazionale )
Jan Tomažič (NK Proletarec Polje )
Draško Turadija (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Mitja Vatovec (NK Proletarec Polje )

1

Nino Bonič (Bodema Panda )
Dražen Ivanov (Vodmat Mladi )
Luka Koželj (Borac )
Robert Kumar (Te Tol )
Mirko Miklavc (Te Tol )
Dali Muller (Vodmat Mladi )
Nenad Petrovič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Leon Sabo (NK Proletarec Polje )
Rok Snoj (NK Proletarec Polje )
Zoran Spasenič (Neso Lhke )
Miki Stojanovič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Vidic (Flamingo Bar )
Uroš Zagožen (NK Proletarec Polje )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com