Ljubljana Moste 4. liga: sezona 2004

Točke

14(14+0)

Ljubiša Čolič (Te Tol )

12(12+0)

Dejan Zakrajšek (Avto šola Sana II. )

12(8+4)

Tilen Ravnikar (Vodmat Mladi )

10(10+0)

Robert Nikolič (Neso Lhke )
Gašper Repinc (Avto šola Sana II. )

10(8+2)

Blaž Šarlah (Bodema Panda )

9(8+1)

Jure Rakun (Borac )

9(6+3)

Peter Baloh (Borac )
Jure Jeromen (Borac )
Luka Peternel (Borac )

9(3+6)

Stane Kovič (Vodmat Mladi )

8(8+0)

Emil Begič (Bodema Panda )
Srečko Lovrič (Neso Lhke )

8(5+3)

Sebastijan F. Krnec (Borac )
Jaka Tomažič (Borac )

7(7+0)

Vlado Brankovič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Matjaž Korada (Neso Lhke )

7(6+1)

Jaro Samobor (Vodmat Mladi )

6(6+0)

Siniša Brankovič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Džordže Donev (Te Tol )
Aleksandar Kasapovič (Bodema Panda )
Blaž Repinc (Avto šola Sana II. )
Dejan Vojvodič (Avto šola Sana II. )

6(5+1)

Mladen Bjegojevič (Vodmat Mladi )
Dejan Djurovič (Vodmat Mladi )

6(3+3)

Miha Rakar (Vodmat Mladi )

5(5+0)

Elvis Bauman (Bodema Panda )
Nenad Vojin (Petka Internazionale )

5(4+1)

Tomaž Janša (Borac )
David Poredski (NK Proletarec Polje )

5(1+4)

Dali Muller (Vodmat Mladi )

4(4+0)

Borut Korada (Neso Lhke )
Dalibor Manev (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Robi Rajterič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Boštjan Sluga (Avto šola Sana II. )
Darko Stojanovski (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )

4(3+1)

Marko Baloh (Vodmat Mladi )
Luka Radojlovič (Vodmat Mladi )
Klemen Šarlah (Bodema Panda )

4(2+2)

Rok Rakun (Borac )

4(1+3)

Dražen Ivanov (Vodmat Mladi )

3(3+0)

Miha Ptičak (Bodema Panda )
Marko Urukalo (Neso Lhke )
Aleš Žvelič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )

3(2+1)

Gregor Natič (Vodmat Mladi )

3(1+2)

Luka Koželj (Borac )

2(2+0)

Emin Bajrektarevič (Neso Lhke )
Vaso Bjegojevič (Vodmat Mladi )
Zoran Džekič (Te Tol )
Admir Hasanovič (Petka Internazionale )
Elmin Keranovič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Danijel Lajtman (Petka Internazionale )
Sejad Ljutič (Petka Internazionale )
Goran Manev (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Mally Marsel (Borac )
Mirtič (Flamingo Bar )
Denis Musič (Petka Internazionale )
Ninkov (Flamingo Bar )
Edin Smailovič (Petka Internazionale )
Jan Tomažič (NK Proletarec Polje )
Draško Turadija (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Mitja Vatovec (NK Proletarec Polje )

2(0+2)

Miha Govejšek (NK Proletarec Polje )

1(1+0)

Nino Bonič (Bodema Panda )
Robert Kumar (Te Tol )
Mirko Miklavc (Te Tol )
Nenad Petrovič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Leon Sabo (NK Proletarec Polje )
Rok Snoj (NK Proletarec Polje )
Zoran Spasenič (Neso Lhke )
Miki Stojanovič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Vidic (Flamingo Bar )
Uroš Zagožen (NK Proletarec Polje )

1(0+1)

Milan Borovac (NK Proletarec Polje )
Goran Kasapovič (Bodema Panda )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com