Ljubljana Moste 4. liga: sezona 2004

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Marko Badovinac (Pri Podkvi )
Florjan Bajc (Te Tol )
Emin Bajrektarevič (Neso Lhke )
Marko Baloh (Vodmat Mladi )
Peter Baloh (Borac )
Elvis Bauman (Bodema Panda )
Emil Begič (Bodema Panda )
Mladen Bjegojevič (Vodmat Mladi )
Vaso Bjegojevič (Vodmat Mladi )
Nino Bonič (Bodema Panda )
Milan Borovac (NK Proletarec Polje )
Siniša Brankovič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Vlado Brankovič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Blaž Centa (Pri Podkvi )
Robert Cussigh (Avtotrade Pošta )
Ljubiša Čolič (Te Tol )
David Čurman (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Saša Čurman (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Mitja Dečman (OK Ni Panike )
Dejan Djurovič (Vodmat Mladi )
Džordže Donev (Te Tol )
Martin Dukarič (Avtotrade Pošta )
Franc Duša (Avtotrade Pošta )
Zoran Džekič (Te Tol )
Željko Džekič (Te Tol )
Bojan Džordževič (Te Tol )
Primož Gabrovšek (NK Proletarec Polje )
Željko Gligorevič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Tomaž Gorjanc (OK Ni Panike )
Miha Govejšek (NK Proletarec Polje )
Matevž Groznik (OK Ni Panike )
Teufik Hamzič (Avtotrade Pošta )
Jože Hari (Avtotrade Pošta )
Admir Hasanovič (Petka Internazionale )
Dražen Ivanov (Vodmat Mladi )
Tomaž Janša (Borac )
Jure Jeromen (Borac )
Branislav Jokič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Dragan Jokič (Pri Podkvi )
Jugoslav Jokič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Ranko Josipovič (Borac )
Branislav Jovičevič (Bodema Panda )
Aleksandar Kasapovič (Bodema Panda )
Goran Kasapovič (Bodema Panda )
Elmin Keranovič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Boštjan Kocijan (Te Tol )
Borut Korada (Neso Lhke )
Matjaž Korada (Neso Lhke )
Janez Košir (OK Ni Panike )
Stane Kovič (Vodmat Mladi )
Luka Koželj (Borac )
Sebastijan F. Krnec (Borac )
Robert Kumar (Te Tol )
Milan Labazan (Pri Podkvi )
Danijel Lajtman (Petka Internazionale )
Igor Likar (NK Proletarec Polje )
Sejad Ljutič (Petka Internazionale )
Srečko Lovrič (Neso Lhke )
Goran Majstorovič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Igor Malovič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Dalibor Manev (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Goran Manev (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Aleš Marolt (Avtotrade Pošta )
Tomaž Marolt (Avtotrade Pošta )
Mally Marsel (Borac )
Tomaž Mihelič (Pri Podkvi )
Mirko Miklavc (Te Tol )
Štefan Miljevič (OK Ni Panike )
Miki Mirkovič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Mirtič (Flamingo Bar )
Dali Muller (Vodmat Mladi )
Denis Musič (Petka Internazionale )
Gregor Natič (Vodmat Mladi )
Dragan Nikolič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Robert Nikolič (Neso Lhke )
Ninkov (Flamingo Bar )
Stane Patrick (OK Ni Panike )
Miroslav Pepič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Mile Perišič (Avtotrade Pošta )
Luka Peternel (Borac )
Željko Petrič (Avtotrade Pošta )
Nenad Petrovič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Andrej Pintar (Avtotrade Pošta )
Miha Pogačar (Pri Podkvi )
David Poredski (NK Proletarec Polje )
Miha Ptičak (Bodema Panda )
Luka Radojlovič (Vodmat Mladi )
Robi Rajterič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Miha Rakar (Vodmat Mladi )
Jure Rakun (Borac )
Rok Rakun (Borac )
Gregor Rašl (NK Proletarec Polje )
Tilen Ravnikar (Vodmat Mladi )
Tadej Remič (OK Ni Panike )
Blaž Repinc (Avto šola Sana II. )
Gašper Repinc (Avto šola Sana II. )
Leon Sabo (NK Proletarec Polje )
Jaro Samobor (Vodmat Mladi )
Peter Selan (Avto šola Sana II. )
Milan Selman (Pri Podkvi )
Iztok Sereg (Pri Podkvi )
Marko Sinkvič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Boštjan Sluga (Avto šola Sana II. )
Edin Smailovič (Petka Internazionale )
Rok Snoj (NK Proletarec Polje )
Zoran Spasenič (Neso Lhke )
Miki Stojanovič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Darko Stojanovski (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Samir Šabič (Avtotrade Pošta )
Srečko Šakotič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Sašo Šantelj (OK Ni Panike )
Blaž Šarlah (Bodema Panda )
Klemen Šarlah (Bodema Panda )
Jasmin Šepič (Te Tol )
Štefan Šimunič (Te Tol )
Janez Šinkovec (Pri Podkvi )
Mitja Šporar (Avtotrade Pošta )
Jurij Theuerschuh (NK Proletarec Polje )
Dragan Todorovič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Nedeljko Todorovič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Jaka Tomažič (Borac )
Jan Tomažič (NK Proletarec Polje )
Draško Turadija (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )
Bojan Unčanin (Te Tol )
Marko Urukalo (Neso Lhke )
Mitja Vatovec (NK Proletarec Polje )
Ivo Velečič (Pri Podkvi )
Vidic (Flamingo Bar )
Vidmar (OK Ni Panike )
Nenad Vojin (Petka Internazionale )
Dejan Vojvodič (Avto šola Sana II. )
Uroš Zagožen (NK Proletarec Polje )
Dejan Zakrajšek (Avto šola Sana II. )
Aleš Žvelič (Jokmi ŠD Trije Hrasti )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com