Laško zimska liga: sezona 2014

Rumeni kartoni

4

David BEZGOVŠEK (ŠD Vrh 1 )
Peter TRBOVC (Barbara Team )

3

Gaber CAMLOH (PGD Laško )
Gaper CAMLOH (Keleia )
Rok GOVC (Barbara Team )
Žiga JELENC (Borove Iglice )
Nejc LAPORNIK (Play Off )
Žiga MOTOH (PGD Laško )
Rok POTOČNIK (Champion Pub Hudinja )
Urban SENICA (Play Off )

2

David ALBREHT (Bako`team Hajek )
Blaž BOŽIČEK (Champion Pub Hudinja )
Aleksander DEKIČ (NK Pivovar )
Klemen GABERŠEK (NK Pivovar )
David GOLUH (ŠD Rečica )
Tadej HABE (NK Pivovar )
Suad HAJRIC (NK Pivovar )
Saša JOSIPOVIČ (Amaterji )
Tomaž KNAPIČ (Barbara Team )
Aljoša KNEZ (Sharks )
Žiga KRAŠEK (Barbara Team )
Goran LOKOŠEK (Bako`team Hajek )
Rok OSOJNIK (Gostilna Hohkraut - Kia Škorjanec )
Luka PRIVŠEK (Play Off )
Andraž SELIČ (ŠD Vrh 2 )
Andrej SENIČAR (Barbara Team )
Luka STOPINŠEK (Play Off )
Aljaž ŠTORMAN (ŠD Vrh 1 )
Rok VEBER (Keleia )
Mario ZAJTL (Barbara Team )

1

Vlado ARSIČ (Bako`team Hajek )
Dejan BAHČ (Borove Iglice )
Denis DEČMAN (ŠD Vrh 1 )
Boris DENAC (Gostilna Hohkraut - Kia Škorjanec )
Dejan DERMOTA (Play Off )
Dejan DOVJAK (Borove Iglice )
Primož ES (Amaterji )
Tadej GORJUP (Champion Pub Hudinja )
Amel HODŽIČ (Gostilna Hohkraut - Kia Škorjanec )
Elvis HUSIČ (Gostilna Hohkraut - Kia Škorjanec )
Jure JANČIČ (ŠD Vrh 1 )
Dejan JURGEL (ŠD Vrh 2 )
Jaka KOVAČ (ŠD Vrh 2 )
Tomaž KOŽAR (Gostilna Hohkraut - Kia Škorjanec )
Marko KUKOVIČ (Amaterji )
Jure LESJAK (Gostilna Hohkraut - Kia Škorjanec )
Grega MAHNE (Bako`team Hajek )
Andraž MARINKO (Borove Iglice )
Nikolaj MASTNAK (Sharks )
Dejan MEŠEL (Play Off )
Jernej NAJGER (Sharks )
Matija OBLAK (PGD Laško )
David OPALK (Amaterji )
Dejan PANTOVIČ (Gostilna Hohkraut - Kia Škorjanec )
Milan PERKO (ŠD Rečica )
Peter POTKORITNIK (Barbara Team )
Miha RAJH (ŠD Vrh 2 )
Matej RAMŠAK (ŠD Rečica )
Andrej REBERNIK (Gostilna Hohkraut - Kia Škorjanec )
Renato SMAJLOVIČ (Keleia )
Igor SOKOLOVSKI (Champion Pub Hudinja )
Simon SULIČ (Play Off )
David ŠARAČEVIČ (ŠD Vrh 1 )
Denis ŠERUGA (Keleia )
Matjaž TOPLAK (Gostilna Hohkraut - Kia Škorjanec )
Arjan TORRA (Play Off )
David VEGEL (ŠD Rečica )
Andraž VIDOVIČ (Borove Iglice )
Simon VOLARIČ (Bako`team Hajek )
Rok ZUPANC (Amaterji )
Toni ŽIČKAR (Champion Pub Hudinja )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com