Zimska liga Krško: sezona 2014

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Sebastijan Abram (ŠD V6 Time Out )
Marko Ajster (Cerklje )
Mihael Ajster (Klub Antoni Bar Slovenc )
Žiga Ajster (Anytime Bar )
Damjan Arh (ŠTD Šutna )
Denis Balagič (ŠD V6 Time Out )
Dejan Baliban (ŠD Koprivnica )
Boštjan Banič (Bubka Bar Gofar )
Miha Barbič (ŠTD Šutna )
Jože Barkovič (ŠD Veliki Podlog )
Sandi Barkovič (Klub Antoni Bar Slovenc )
Gregor Baznik (Anytime Bar )
Jurij Baznik (Cerklje )
Rok Baznik (Cerklje )
Ignac Bizjak (Klub Antoni Bar Slovenc )
Igor Blazinčič (Agado )
David Božičnik (ŠD Koprivnica )
Anton Brdik (Klub Antoni Bar Slovenc )
Marko Brkič (KMN Zvezda Pivnica Apolon )
David Bučar (Agado )
Andraž Colarič (ŠTD Šutna )
Toni Čanžar (Klub Antoni Bar Slovenc )
Robi Černic (ŠD Podsreda )
Matevž Derenda (Agencija Vivas Sprosti.se )
Matic Derenda (Agencija Vivas Sprosti.se )
Marjan Dimc (ŠD Veliki Podlog )
Mitja Drame (Klub Posavskih študentov )
Miha Drnovšek (Štiblc Bar )
Robert Drugovič (ŠD Veliki Podlog )
Tomaž Drugovič (ŠD Veliki Podlog )
Gašper Dvojmoč (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
Dragiša Dvorančič (Cerklje )
Marko Felja (Bubka Bar Gofar )
Davor Gajser (Klub Posavskih študentov )
Žani Gerzina (ŠD V6 Time Out )
Mitja Golobič (Bubka Bar Gofar )
Vid Goričar (ŠTD Šutna )
Beno Govekar (ŠD V6 Time Out )
Denis Govekar (Klub Posavskih študentov )
Primož Grilc (ŠD Koprivnica )
Sašo Grm (KMN Zvezda Pivnica Apolon )
Vili Grojzdek (ŠD Sušica )
Vlado Grojzdek (ŠD Sušica )
Rok Grubar (ŠTD Šutna )
Gregor Hotko (Bubka Bar Gofar )
Tadej Hozjan (Anytime Bar )
Mitja Jagrič (Agencija Vivas Sprosti.se )
Marko Jakolič (Bubka Bar Gofar )
Uroš Jalovec (ŠD Veliki Podlog )
David Janc (KMN Zvezda Pivnica Apolon )
Tadej Janc (KMN Zvezda Pivnica Apolon )
Gašper Jarc (ŠD V6 Time Out )
Uroš Jeke (Klub Posavskih študentov )
Franc Jurečič (Klub Antoni Bar Slovenc )
Matej Jurečič (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
Žiga Jurečič (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
Lovro Klanjšček (Štiblc Bar )
Sebastijan Koman (KMN Zvezda Pivnica Apolon )
Luka Koprivnjak (Klub Posavskih študentov )
Damijan Kos (Klub Posavskih študentov )
Martin Kos (KMN Zvezda Pivnica Apolon )
Jernej Kostrevc (Cerklje )
Aleksander Kožar (ŠD Sušica )
Andrej Kožar (ŠD Koprivnica )
Bogdan Kožar (Cerklje )
Miha Kožar (ŠD Sušica )
Tomaž Kožar (ŠTD Šutna )
Uroš Kožar (ŠD Sušica )
Tilen Kranjc (KMN Zvezda Pivnica Apolon )
Matej Kranjčevič (Klub Posavskih študentov )
Elvis Kranjec (ŠTD Šutna )
Branko Kraševec (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
David Kraševec (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
Stanislav Kraševec (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
Tadej Kraševec (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
Domen Krnc (ŠD V6 Time Out )
Uroš Kunej (ŠD Podsreda )
Marko Kuntarič (Agado )
Miha Kužner (ŠD Koprivnica )
Gregor Kvartuh (ŠD Sušica )
Jaka Kvartuh (ŠD Sušica )
Marko Kvartuh (ŠD Sušica )
Nejc Lavrenčič (ŠD V6 Time Out )
Aleš Lekše (ŠD Veliki Podlog )
Bojan Lekše (ŠD Veliki Podlog )
Tomaž Lenič (Klub Antoni Bar Slovenc )
Andrej Levstik (ŠD Podsreda )
Denis Lojen (Agencija Vivas Sprosti.se )
Luka Lončar (ŠD Koprivnica )
Nejc Macur (Štiblc Bar )
Aleš Matijevič (ŠD Sušica )
Rok Mihorič (Anytime Bar )
Tadej Mihorič (Anytime Bar )
Blaž Milar (Bubka Bar Gofar )
Gregor Mirt (Klub Antoni Bar Slovenc )
Jan Mlakar (Agado )
Peter Mlakar (Agencija Vivas Sprosti.se )
Boris Molan (Cerklje )
Matic Moškotevc (Agencija Vivas Sprosti.se )
Jan Nečemer (Klub Posavskih študentov )
Nejc Nečemer (Agado )
Peter Nečemer (ŠD Veliki Podlog )
Dejan Novak (ŠD Koprivnica )
Klemen Oblak (Anytime Bar )
Filip Omerzu (Klub Posavskih študentov )
Aleš Pavlovič (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
Peter Pavlovič (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
Željko Pavlovič (Cerklje )
David Pečnik (ŠD Podsreda )
Borut Penič (ŠD Koprivnica )
Klemen Perčič (ŠD Podsreda )
Gregor Pešec (ŠD V6 Time Out )
Aljaž Petančič (Agencija Vivas Sprosti.se )
Primož Pirc (Štiblc Bar )
Matic Plankar (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
Damir Popovič (Agado )
Duško Popovič (Agencija Vivas Sprosti.se )
Boštjan Preskar (Bubka Bar Gofar )
Dejan Pšeničnik (Agado )
Marko Račič (Agado )
Seba Račič (ŠTD Šutna )
Žiga Račič (Anytime Bar )
Damjan Radkovič (ŠTD Šutna )
Tadej Radkovič (ŠTD Šutna )
Sandi Rašovič (Bubka Bar Gofar )
Andrej Resnik (Anytime Bar )
Jernej Rostohar (Bubka Bar Gofar )
Miha Runovec (Štiblc Bar )
Klemen Ržen (ŠD Podsreda )
Jaka Salmič (ŠD Veliki Podlog )
Gregor Sikošek (ŠTD Šutna )
Kristijan Slovenc (Anytime Bar )
Anže Smokovič (Bubka Bar Gofar )
Matevž Sodič (Agado )
Peter Stopinšek (Štiblc Bar )
Jože Stritar (Cerklje )
Rok Stritar (KMN Zvezda Pivnica Apolon )
Tadej Šepetavc (Agencija Vivas Sprosti.se )
Uroš Šetinc (Štiblc Bar )
Matko Širola (ŠD V6 Time Out )
Jaka Šket (ŠD Koprivnica )
Anže Škulj (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
Dejan Štamcar (ŠD V6 Time Out )
Iztok Štus (ŠD Koprivnica )
Matic Šulc (ŠD Podsreda )
Marko Tomše (ŠD Sušica )
Rok Ulčnik (ŠD Podsreda )
Gregor Umek (Klub Posavskih študentov )
Damir Unetič (Cerklje )
Dejan Urbanč (Klub Antoni Bar Slovenc )
Rok Urbanč (Štiblc Bar )
Blaž Zajc (ŠD Veliki Podlog )
Jaka Zakšek (Štiblc Bar )
Toni Zakšek (Cerklje )
Srečko Zaočevič (ŠD Veliki Podlog )
Denis Zupančič (ŠD Sušica )
Matej Zupančič (ŠD V6 Time Out )
Jernej Žarn (ŠRD Veliko Mraševo )
Blaž Žerjav (Agencija Vivas Sprosti.se )
Vinko Žerjav (Agencija Vivas Sprosti.se )
Mitja Žigante (KMN Zvezda Pivnica Apolon )
Urban Žigante (KMN Zvezda Pivnica Apolon )
David Žmavc (Klub Antoni Bar Slovenc )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com