Letna liga Ivanjkovci: sezona 2013

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Aleš Antolin (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Borut Babič (Cafe Perla )
Uroš Belec (ŠD Mladost )
Kevin Belšak (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Aleš Bogša (ŠD Grlava )
Dušan Bohinec (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Andrej Bolkovič (Mala Nedelja 2 )
JANI BOŽIČ (ŠD Grlava )
Aleš Bratuša (ŠD Mladost )
Marko Breznik (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Renato Breznik (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Marko Budja (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Mitja Cimerman (Bar Minea )
Ivan Čuček (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Marko Čupič (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Davorin Dovečar (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Samo Dovnik (Bar Minea )
Mario Drnič (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Benjamin Fekonja (ŠD Mladost )
Boštjan Fekonja (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Uroš Felbar (Cafe Perla )
Samo Fijavž (Bar Minea )
Sašo Fijavž (Bar Minea )
Matej Filipič (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Matej Gajser (Mala Nedelja 2 )
David Goričan (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Urban Goričan (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Blaž Govedič (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Emil Hanžekovi (Bar Minea )
Mirko Hanžel (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Tadej Hanžel (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Danilo Hlebec (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Gregor Hojnik (Cafe Perla )
Renato Hrašovec (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Jože Ivančič (Cafe Perla )
David Janežič (ŠD Mladost )
Damjan Jaušovec (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Daniel Jaušovec (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Patrik Jelen (Bar Minea )
Marko Jerebič (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Andrej Jurkovič (ŠD Grlava )
Matjaž Kaluža (Bar Minea )
Simon Kapun (ŠD Grlava )
Dejan Kaučič (Cafe Perla )
Ivan Kavaš (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Sašo Kavaš (Mala Nedelja 2 )
David Kekec (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Darko Kocjan (ŠD Mladost )
Boštjan Kolbl (ŠD Grlava )
Primož Kolbl (ŠD Mladost )
Boris Kosi (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Damjan Kosi (ŠD Grlava )
Dominik Kosi (ŠD Grlava )
Gregor Kosi (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Denis Kosič (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Tadej Košnik (Cafe Perla )
Peter Košti (Bar Minea )
Luka Kotnik (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Marko Kovačec (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Andrej Kozar (Bar Minea )
Andrej Kozar (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Uroš Krajnc (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Žan Krajnc (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Dejan Kralj (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Silvo Kralj (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Silvo Kralj (Bar Minea )
Ivan Kraljič (Cafe Perla )
NIKO KREFT (ŠD Grlava )
Niko Kreft (ŠD Grlava )
David Križanič (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
David Križanič (Bar Minea )
Manuel Križanič (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Manuel Križanič (Bar Minea )
Kristjan Kšela (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Štefan Kutoš (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Drago Kuzma (Cafe Perla )
Rok Lah (ŠD Mladost )
MIRAN LAZAR (ŠD Grlava )
Matej Lukman (Bar Minea )
Miha Magdič (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Robi Majcen (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Tilen Majerič (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Matej Majhenič (Bar Minea )
Mihael Makoter (Cafe Perla )
Gregor Mar (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Leon Mar (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Srečko Markoja (Cafe Perla )
Niko Matjašič (Bar Minea )
Toni Megla (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Denis Meško (ŠD Mladost )
Tomaž Murgelj (Cafe Perla )
Sašo Nemec (Cafe Perla )
Vasja Nemec (ŠD Grlava )
Gregor Ornik (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Luka Perčič (Bar Minea )
Damjan Perger (ŠD Mladost )
Danilo Perko (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Sandi Petovar (Bar Minea )
Sandi Petovar (Bar Minea )
Sandi Petovar (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Denis Pintarič (Bar Minea )
Primož Pintarič (Cafe Perla )
Vlado Plečko (Bar Minea )
Boris Plohl (ŠD Mladost )
LUKA PLOJ (ŠD Grlava )
Simon Polanič (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Simon Polanič (Bar Minea )
Benjamin Pučko (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Manuel Pučko (Krim Mala Nedelja )
ROBI RAŠČAN (ŠD Grlava )
Goran Ristič (ŠD Grlava )
Zoran Ristič (ŠD Grlava )
Dušan Rižnar (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Marko Rožman (ŠD Grlava )
Kristjan Rubin (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Kristjan Rubin (Bar Minea )
Potrč Samo (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Dejan Simonič (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Amadej Sklepič (ŠD Mladost )
Aljaž Slokan (Cafe Perla )
Igor Slokan (Cafe Perla )
Matej Sovič (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Robi Stajnko (Bar Minea )
Blaž Starčevič (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Željko Stojko (Cafe Perla )
Boštjan Šalamun (Cafe Perla )
Miha Šilec (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Domen Školiber (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Marko Štaman (Cafe Perla )
Sergej Štiberc (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Dani Toplak (ŠD Mladost )
Mitja Tratnjek (Krim Mala Nedelja )
David Trstenjak (ŠD Mladost )
Tadej Trstenjak (Bar Minea )
Tadej Trstenjak (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Nejc Tršavec (ŠD Grlava )
Marko Tušek (ŠD Mladost )
Marko Tušek (ŠD Mladost )
Denis Vamberger (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Mitja Veselko (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Marjan Viher (Bar Minea )
Marjan Viher (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Tadej Viher (ŠD Grlava )
Žan Vindiš (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Aleksander Vinter (Cafe Perla )
Tilen Vočanec (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Tilen Vočanec (Bar Minea )
Timotej Vočanec (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Anton Vok (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Matej Vok (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Aleš Vrbnjak (ŠD Mladost )
Bojan Vrbnjak (Cafe Perla )
Daniel Vrbnjak (ŠD Mladost )
Denis Vrbnjak (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Jan Vrbnjak (Bar Minea )
Jan Vrbnjak (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Klemen Vrbnjak (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Kristjan Vrbnjak (ŠD Grlava )
Mitja Vunderla (Bar Minea )
Dušan Zadravec (Bar Minea )
Denis Zavec (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Klemen Zlatnik (Mala Nedelja 2 )
Robert Zorec (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Boštjan Žerdin (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Jožef Žerdin (Krim Mala Nedelja )
Sašo Žgajnar (Bar Minea )
Patrik Žganec (ŠD Mladost )
Sandi Žganec (ŠD Mladost )
DENIS ŽIGERT (ŠD Grlava )
Simon Žinko (Bar Minea )
Denis Žnidarič (Bar Minea )
Alen Žunič (Cafe Perla )
Alen Županič (Lordi Ivanjkovci )
Nino Županič (Bar Minea )
Nino Županič (Lordi Ivanjkovci )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com