Zimska liga Grosuplje: sezona 2014

Strelci

28

Kristjan Čož (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )

22

Janko Pene (Outsider ŠD Struge )

21

Roman Hribar (GP Condo )

18

Peter Stojanovič (KMN Grosuplje )

17

Matej Jakič (E. Leclerc )
Jure Šegota (GP Condo )

15

Tomaž Škulj (E. Leclerc )

13

Samir Kerič (GP Condo )
Janez Perme (Fortuna No.1 )

12

Janez Ferk (Propalice )
Marko Perič (KMN Grosuplje )

11

Matija Boben (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Domen Božjak (Newcastle )
Dejan Jekimov (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Matej Zakovšek (Taurus Bar No.1 )

10

Jasmin Dindič (Adi Team )
Miha Feguš (ŠMD Turjak )
Jusuf Hasičič (Hrastov Dol )
Luka Mijatovič (GP Condo )
Aleš Zajc (Odvisniki )

9

Demir Bešič (KMN Grosuplje )
Jani Čampa (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Jasmin Derviševič (E. Leclerc )
Blaž Feguš (ŠMD Turjak )
Rajko Glamočanin (Adi Team )
Matej Lavrič (Newcastle )
Erik Marinšek (Propalice )
Tomi Mišmaš (ŠDM Krka )
Klemen Mulc (Sibo Group )
Simon Ostanek (Snoopy Team )
Jure Škafar (Newcastle )

8

Urban Boben (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Draženko Bojanič (Adi Team )
Andraž Dolamič (Skrivnost )
Jan Horvat (Sibo Group )
Nejc Jernejc (Skrivnost )
Gašper Klemenčič (Snoopy Team )
Jan Križman (Šmarje-Sap )
Gašper Križnar (Sibo Group )
Dragan Petrovič (Fortuna No.1 )
Martin Radoš (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Peter Rossi (Newcastle )
Žan Zore (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Andraž Žugič (Šmarje-Sap )

7

Nejc Blatnik (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Gregor Klinc (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Robert Kumše (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Andrej Selan ml (Hrastov Dol )
Vid Možina (Sibo Group )
Marko Noč (Fortuna No.1 )
Dušan Škorič (KMN Grosuplje )
Danijel Toplek (E. Leclerc )
Rok Vidic (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Blaž Zupančič (ŠD Račna )

6

Ognjen Adamovič (Propalice )
Denis Boh (Odvisniki )
Rok Bučan (Sibo Group )
Matej Drobnič (Propalice )
Rok Glinšek (E. Leclerc )
Tilen Jenko (Snoopy Team )
Luka Kalaš (Newcastle )
Bojan Klančnik (E. Leclerc )
Tomaž Knep (Finneko )
Ožbej Korošec (Finneko )
Darko Krsmanovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Danilo Steklačič (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Nejc Višinski (Sibo Group )
Matej Vozelj (Fortuna No.1 )
Tadej Zevnik (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )

5

Matic Bavdek (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Robert Godec (ŠDM Krka )
Nikola Jandrič (Šmarje-Sap )
Gregor Klemenčič (Hrastov Dol )
Jani Levstik (ŠMD Turjak )
Luka Lužnik (ŠD Račna )
Jan Opara (Skrivnost )
Mitja Pozvik (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Andraž Rihar (DMD Petarde )
Anže Sadar (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Boštjan Topolovec (Newcastle )

4

Abaz Ahmetaj (KMN Grosuplje )
Peter Andolšek (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Miha Černič (KMN Grosuplje )
Bojan Damjanovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Milan Damjanovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Domen Dražnik (DMD Petarde )
Simon Franko (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Jože Gačnik (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Jovan Glamočanin (Adi Team )
Marko Globokar (ŠDM Krka )
Toni Gregorčič (Hrastov Dol )
Blaž Hočevar (Skrivnost )
Jure Hočevar (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Vili Horvat (Propalice )
Aleš Hribar (Newcastle )
Boštjan Kastelic (Fortuna No.1 )
Elvis Kličič (Šmarje-Sap )
Mitja Kovačevič (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Robert Medved (Šmarje-Sap )
Jože Mišmaš (ŠDM Krka )
Andrej Pavčič (ŠDM Krka )
Davor Pejovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Robi Sviben (GP Condo )
Žiga Zajc (Hrastov Dol )
Rok Zaletelj (ŠDM Krka )
Jan Zore (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Primož Zupančič (Odvisniki )

3

Janez Bahovec (ŠD Račna )
Mark Bahovec (ŠD Račna )
Jasmin Bekonjič (GP Condo )
Luka Blažič (ŠMD Turjak )
Lovrenc Bregar (ŠDM Krka )
Luka Brlan (DMD Petarde )
Mladen Džanan (KMN Grosuplje )
Denis Gale (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Miha Glavan (Newcastle )
Aljaž Gruden (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Rok Hribar (DMD Petarde )
Anže Ivanjko (Snoopy Team )
Jure Janša (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Niko Jefim (Snoopy Team )
Siniša Jovanovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Aleš Kastelic (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
David Košir (ŠDM Krka )
Miha Kozelj (Propalice )
Andraž Kuhelj (Odvisniki )
Matjaž Libnik (DMD Petarde )
Klavdijo Opara (ŠMD Turjak )
Dario Panič (GP Condo )
Rok Pirnat (DMD Petarde )
Daniel Radoš (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Primož Rozina (Odvisniki )
Andraj Ružnič (KMN Grosuplje )
Andrej Selan (Hrastov Dol )
Almir Velič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Jure Vintar (Finneko )

2

Nejc Ahčin (ŠD Račna )
Mitja Anžlovar (KMN Grosuplje )
Danijel Bojanič (Adi Team )
Dragan Erbida (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
David Erčulj (Šmarje-Sap )
Siniša Grdič (E. Leclerc )
Dejan Grošelj (Šmarje-Sap )
Gregor Hren (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Aleksandar Ilič (Newcastle )
Mario Ivkič (Propalice )
Alen Jugovič (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Borut Kolarič (Propalice )
Jaša Krevs (Skrivnost )
Kristjan Krhlikar (Finneko )
Sašo Kuhelj (Šmarje-Sap )
Jure Kumše (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Jure Lesar (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Mersad Omerbegovič (GP Condo )
Matjaž Petelin (ŠMD Turjak )
Denis Petrovič (Šmarje-Sap )
Luka Porš (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Primož Potočar (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Bojan Sliškovič (E. Leclerc )
Zoran Smiljanič (Finneko )
Gregor Steklačič (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Mario Stojanovič (KMN Grosuplje )
Kevin Strnad (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Sebastjan Šinkovec (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Rusmir Velič (Newcastle )
Dejan Vilar (Šmarje-Sap )
Blaž Žugič (Šmarje-Sap )
Aleš Žveglič (Fortuna No.1 )

1

Irian Berglitner (GP Condo )
Blaž Blatnik (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Jan Bradač (ŠDM Krka )
Simon Cerar (DMD Petarde )
Tine Cof (Skrivnost )
Predrag Crnomarkovič (GP Condo )
Mitja Dežman (Odvisniki )
Denis Dizdarevič (Adi Team )
Jasmin Dizdarevič (Adi Team )
Semir Dizdarevič (Finneko )
Klemen Duščak (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Ado Firmič (GP Condo )
Jaka Flerin (Newcastle )
Bojan Gogič (Adi Team )
Gašper Habjan (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Andraž Herga (Skrivnost )
Igor Koščak (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Miha Krotko (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Miha Lani (Šmarje-Sap )
Robi Lekan (Snoopy Team )
Gašper Lužnik (ŠD Račna )
Goran Markovič (Propalice )
Luka Mihičinac (Sibo Group )
Adnan Mujičič (Adi Team )
Damir Mulahmetovič (Sibo Group )
Gregor Nišavič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Klemen Pahulje (Odvisniki )
Kristjan Pečnik (ŠMD Turjak )
Primož Pelc (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Urban Pestotnik (ŠD Račna )
Mark Pintarič (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Uroš Pirnat (DMD Petarde )
Tilen Poljanšek (Fortuna No.1 )
Klemen Potočar (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Klemen Pugelj (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Gregor Rus (Snoopy Team )
Luka Steklačič (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Matej Strah (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Janez Strnad (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Blaž Strojan (Sibo Group )
David Škrabec (Hrastov Dol )
Jaka Štrus (Sibo Group )
Matic Šušerski (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Adrijan Šuštar (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Benjamin Turk (Sibo Group )
Rok Vidmar (Hrastov Dol )
Dragan Vidovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Matija Zetič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Blaž Zidar (Snoopy Team )
Bojan Zidar (ŠMD Turjak )
Adnan Zolota (Adi Team )
Blaž Zupančič (E. Leclerc )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com