Zimska liga Grosuplje: sezona 2014

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Andrej Adamič (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Jure Adamič (ŠD Račna )
Luka Adamič (ŠD Račna )
Ognjen Adamovič (Propalice )
Anže Ahčin (ŠD Račna )
Blaž Ahčin (ŠD Račna )
Nejc Ahčin (ŠD Račna )
Abaz Ahmetaj (KMN Grosuplje )
Habib Ahmetaj (KMN Grosuplje )
Merim Ajderpašič (Grosuplje Avto )
Miroslav Akrapovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Peter Andolšek (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Borut Antončič (Propalice )
Mitja Anžlovar (KMN Grosuplje )
Janez Bahovec (ŠD Račna )
Mark Bahovec (ŠD Račna )
Matic Bavdek (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Blaž Bazec (E. Leclerc )
Elvir Bekonjič (GP Condo )
Jasmin Bekonjič (GP Condo )
Irian Berglitner (GP Condo )
Demir Bešič (KMN Grosuplje )
Blaž Blatnik (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Nejc Blatnik (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Luka Blažič (ŠMD Turjak )
Matija Boben (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Urban Boben (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Andraž Boh (Odvisniki )
Denis Boh (Odvisniki )
Luka Boh (Odvisniki )
Robert Boh (Odvisniki )
Danijel Bojanič (Adi Team )
Draženko Bojanič (Adi Team )
Domen Božjak (Newcastle )
Jan Bradač (ŠDM Krka )
Andrej Bratuša (E. Leclerc )
Lovrenc Bregar (ŠDM Krka )
Luka Brlan (DMD Petarde )
Rok Bučan (Sibo Group )
Alen Cerar (DMD Petarde )
Simon Cerar (DMD Petarde )
Tadej Cerar (DMD Petarde )
Tadej Cimerman (ŠD Račna )
Grega Cimperman (Finneko )
Tine Cof (Skrivnost )
Predrag Crnomarkovič (GP Condo )
Lenart Cvitkovič (Propalice )
Muris Čajo (E. Leclerc )
Jani Čampa (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Samir Čatič (Adi Team )
Anel Čauševič (Grosuplje Avto )
Armin Čauševič (Finneko )
Nejc Čebular (Fortuna No.1 )
Matej Černe (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Miha Černič (KMN Grosuplje )
Kristjan Čož (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Emin Čufar (E. Leclerc )
Bojan Damjanovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Milan Damjanovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Dejan Dandič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Jasmin Derviševič (E. Leclerc )
Mitja Dežman (Odvisniki )
Jasmin Dindič (Adi Team )
Denis Dizdarevič (Adi Team )
Jasmin Dizdarevič (Adi Team )
Semir Dizdarevič (Finneko )
Sergej Djurovič (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Domen Dobravec (Hrastov Dol )
Andraž Dolamič (Skrivnost )
Dare Domjan (GP Condo )
Domen Dražnik (DMD Petarde )
Amadej Drčar (Skrivnost )
Matej Drobnič (Propalice )
Anes Durgutovič (Grosuplje Avto )
Asmir Durgutovič (Grosuplje Avto )
Ismar Durgutovič (Grosuplje Avto )
Toni Duša (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Klemen Duščak (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Mladen Džanan (KMN Grosuplje )
Jure Erazem (Fortuna No.1 )
Dragan Erbida (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Andraž Erčulj (ŠD Račna )
David Erčulj (Šmarje-Sap )
Blaž Feguš (ŠMD Turjak )
Miha Feguš (ŠMD Turjak )
Janez Ferk (Propalice )
Ado Firmič (GP Condo )
Jaka Flerin (Newcastle )
Simon Franko (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Ivo Furdi (Fortuna No.1 )
Jože Gačnik (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Robi Gačnik (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Dejan Gakovič (ŠMD Turjak )
Denis Gale (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Željko Gavrič (Propalice )
Jovan Glamočanin (Adi Team )
Rajko Glamočanin (Adi Team )
Miha Glavan (Newcastle )
Robert Glavan (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Rok Glinšek (E. Leclerc )
Marko Globokar (ŠDM Krka )
Jure Glušič (Skrivnost )
Robert Godec (ŠDM Krka )
Bojan Gogič (Adi Team )
Matjaž Gombač (KMN Grosuplje )
Miha Gombač (KMN Grosuplje )
Aljaž Gornik (Propalice )
Mitja Grabnar (Grosuplje Avto )
Tilen Grahek (Skrivnost )
Miroslav Grbič (GP Condo )
Siniša Grdič (E. Leclerc )
Žan Gregl (Finneko )
Toni Gregorčič (Hrastov Dol )
Robert Grgič (Propalice )
Dejan Grošelj (Šmarje-Sap )
Nejc Grošelj (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Aljaž Gruden (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Benjamin Gruden (ŠD Račna )
Matic Gruden (ŠD Račna )
Urban Gruden (ŠD Račna )
Marko Guberac (Odvisniki )
Anže Habjan (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Gašper Habjan (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Kemal Hamolič (Grosuplje Avto )
Harun Handukič (Propalice )
Dino Harambašič (KMN Grosuplje )
Jusuf Hasičič (Hrastov Dol )
Andraž Herga (Skrivnost )
Blaž Hočevar (Skrivnost )
Jani Hočevar (Snoopy Team )
Jure Hočevar (ŠMD Turjak )
Jure Hočevar (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Marko Hočevar (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Jan Horvat (Sibo Group )
Vili Horvat (Propalice )
Gregor Hren (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Aleš Hribar (Newcastle )
Rok Hribar (DMD Petarde )
Roman Hribar (GP Condo )
Jure Hrovat (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Simon Hvastja (Odvisniki )
Sašo Ilar (Hrastov Dol )
Aleksandar Ilič (Newcastle )
Nikola Ilič (E. Leclerc )
Sanjin Isovič (Adi Team )
Anže Ivanjko (Snoopy Team )
Mario Ivkič (Propalice )
Matej Jakič (E. Leclerc )
Gregor Jakšič (GP Condo )
Nikola Jandrič (Šmarje-Sap )
Jure Janša (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Žiga Janša (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Domen Jarc (ŠDM Krka )
Gregor Javornik (Odvisniki )
Niko Jefim (Snoopy Team )
Dejan Jekimov (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Tilen Jenko (Snoopy Team )
Jožef Jeraj (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Jan Jeram (GP Condo )
Nejc Jernejc (Skrivnost )
Jernej Jeršin (Vilboss Viličarji )
Goran Jolič (Grosuplje Avto )
Siniša Jovanovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Alen Jugovič (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Franci Kadunc (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Luka Kalaš (Newcastle )
Denis Kantarevič (GP Condo )
Aleš Kastelic (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Boštjan Kastelic (Fortuna No.1 )
Danijel Kastelic (Hrastov Dol )
Darjan Kastelic (Hrastov Dol )
David Kastelic (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Marko Kastelic (KMN Grosuplje )
Urban Kavčič (ŠMD Turjak )
Luka Keber (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Jan Kenda (Skrivnost )
Samir Kerič (GP Condo )
Bojan Klančnik (E. Leclerc )
Gašper Klemenčič (Snoopy Team )
Gregor Klemenčič (Hrastov Dol )
Elvis Kličič (Šmarje-Sap )
Anej Klinc (ŠD Račna )
Gregor Klinc (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Rok Klinc (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Tine Klinc (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Tomaž Knep (Finneko )
Anže Kocjančič (Odvisniki )
Marko Kocjančič (Odvisniki )
Rok Kocjančič (Odvisniki )
Borut Kolarič (Propalice )
Tomaž Kolarič (Propalice )
Ožbej Korošec (Finneko )
Igor Koščak (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
David Košir (ŠDM Krka )
Mitja Kovačevič (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Andrej Kovič (DMD Petarde )
Marko Kovjenič (Grosuplje Avto )
Saša Kovjenič (Grosuplje Avto )
Miha Kozelj (Propalice )
Ervin Kralj (E. Leclerc )
Jaša Krevs (Skrivnost )
Kristjan Krhlikar (Finneko )
Jan Križman (Šmarje-Sap )
Gašper Križnar (Sibo Group )
Miha Krotko (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Darko Krsmanovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Andraž Kuhelj (Odvisniki )
Sašo Kuhelj (Šmarje-Sap )
Jure Kumše (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Robert Kumše (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Luka Kunčič (Sibo Group )
Nenad Kurtič (Grosuplje Avto )
Miha Lani (Šmarje-Sap )
Janez Lavrič (ŠD Račna )
Matej Lavrič (Newcastle )
Robi Lekan (Snoopy Team )
Jan Lesar (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Jure Lesar (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Jani Levstik (ŠMD Turjak )
Matjaž Libnik (DMD Petarde )
Jure Loboda (Newcastle )
Martin Lovšin (ŠMD Turjak )
Gašper Lužnik (ŠD Račna )
Luka Lužnik (ŠD Račna )
Jure Madunič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Albert Mal (Skrivnost )
Dalibor Manev (Fortuna No.1 )
Erik Marinšek (Propalice )
Nejc Markelj (Fortuna No.1 )
Goran Markovič (Propalice )
Tine Mauer (Skrivnost )
Robert Medved (Šmarje-Sap )
Stanko Meglen (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Ševzet Mehič (Grosuplje Avto )
Blaž Merela (DMD Petarde )
Luka Merela (DMD Petarde )
Jan Metelko (Šmarje-Sap )
Luka Mihičinac (Sibo Group )
Luka Mijatovič (GP Condo )
Matej Mikeln (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Aleksander Milenkovič (Propalice )
Tomislav Milenkovič (Propalice )
Ostoja Miškovič (Grosuplje Avto )
Jože Mišmaš (ŠDM Krka )
Tomi Mišmaš (ŠDM Krka )
Željko Mitrakovič (Grosuplje Avto )
Dalibor Mitrovič (KMN Grosuplje )
Andrej Selan ml (Hrastov Dol )
Vid Možina (Sibo Group )
Jure Mramor (Šmarje-Sap )
Adnan Mujičič (Adi Team )
Alan Mujičič (Adi Team )
Denis Mujičič (Adi Team )
Damir Mulahmetovič (Sibo Group )
Klemen Mulc (Sibo Group )
Gregor Nišavič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Marko Noč (Fortuna No.1 )
Damjan Novak (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Kristjan Novak (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Mersad Omerbegovič (GP Condo )
Jan Opara (Skrivnost )
Klavdijo Opara (ŠMD Turjak )
Simon Ostanek (Snoopy Team )
Aleš Ovnik (Adi Team )
Primož Ozimek (Fortuna No.1 )
Klemen Pahulje (Odvisniki )
Marjan Pajk (Fortuna No.1 )
Dario Panič (GP Condo )
Andrej Pavčič (ŠDM Krka )
Boštjan Pavčič (ŠDM Krka )
David Pečjak (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Blaž Pečnik (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Kristjan Pečnik (ŠMD Turjak )
Tomo Pečnik (ŠMD Turjak )
Davor Pejovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Primož Pelc (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Janko Pene (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Marko Perič (KMN Grosuplje )
Zoran Perič (ŠDM Krka )
Janez Perme (Fortuna No.1 )
Damir Pertič (ŠMD Turjak )
Urban Pestotnik (ŠD Račna )
Matjaž Petelin (ŠMD Turjak )
Anže Peterka (Propalice )
Bojan Petrič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Gregor Petrič (ŠMD Turjak )
Denis Petrovič (Šmarje-Sap )
Dragan Petrovič (Fortuna No.1 )
Kristjan Petrušen (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Mark Pintarič (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Rok Pirnat (DMD Petarde )
Uroš Pirnat (DMD Petarde )
Tilen Poljanšek (Fortuna No.1 )
Luka Porš (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Jure Potočar (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Klemen Potočar (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Primož Potočar (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Mitja Pozvik (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Tomaž Praznik (Fortuna No.1 )
Gašper Pucihar (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Klemen Pugelj (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Tine Pugelj (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Sergej Radomirovič (GP Condo )
Daniel Radoš (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Martin Radoš (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Svetozar Rastoka (GP Condo )
Rok Ravnikar (Fortuna No.1 )
Miha Ribarič (Šmarje-Sap )
Andraž Rihar (DMD Petarde )
Vlado Bračun Rok (Adi Team )
Peter Rossi (Newcastle )
Primož Rozina (Odvisniki )
Dejan Rus (Hrastov Dol )
Gregor Rus (Snoopy Team )
Andraj Ružnič (KMN Grosuplje )
Anže Sadar (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Matic Sadar (ŠMD Turjak )
Rok Sadar (Snoopy Team )
Kastrijot Sahiti (Propalice )
Nik Salaj (Skrivnost )
Andrej Selan (Hrastov Dol )
Mitja Selan (Hrastov Dol )
Matej Sever (Snoopy Team )
Jaka Simončič (GP Condo )
Gregor Sinjur (Hrastov Dol )
Sašo Sirar (Adi Team )
Blaž Slamič (DMD Petarde )
Urban Slana (ŠDM Krka )
Blaž Slaviček (Fortuna No.1 )
Bojan Sliškovič (E. Leclerc )
Zoran Smiljanič (Finneko )
Damjan Starc (Skrivnost )
Danilo Steklačič (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Gregor Steklačič (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Luka Steklačič (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Luka Stojanovič (KMN Grosuplje )
Mario Stojanovič (KMN Grosuplje )
Peter Stojanovič (KMN Grosuplje )
Simon Stopar (Fortuna No.1 )
Matej Strah (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Boštjan Strnad (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Erik Strnad (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Janez Strnad (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Kevin Strnad (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Blaž Strojan (Sibo Group )
Anton Svetin (ŠDM Krka )
Robi Sviben (GP Condo )
Jure Šegota (GP Condo )
Luka Šehovič (Odvisniki )
Tomaž Šeme (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Ambrož Šinkovec (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Miha Šinkovec (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Sebastjan Šinkovec (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Jure Škafar (Newcastle )
Dušan Škorič (KMN Grosuplje )
David Škrabec (Hrastov Dol )
Tomaž Škulj (E. Leclerc )
Boštjan Štampfel (KMN Grosuplje )
Žiga Štangar (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Andrej Štefančič (Šmarje-Sap )
Primož Šteh (ŠD Račna )
Žan Štepec (Fortuna No.1 )
Marko Štrubelj (Bar Majolka ŠD Ponikve )
Jaka Štrus (Sibo Group )
Matic Šušerski (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Adrijan Šuštar (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Miha Tekavec (ŠMD Turjak )
Željko Teodorovič (Finneko )
Danijel Toplek (E. Leclerc )
Boštjan Topolovec (Newcastle )
Rok Trebanc (Mesarstvo Sara&Klemen )
Zlatko Trnjanin (E. Leclerc )
Matic Trnovšek (Hrastov Dol )
Tadej Trnovšek (Hrastov Dol )
Benjamin Turk (Sibo Group )
Jernej Varašanec (Skrivnost )
Almir Velič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Rusmir Velič (Newcastle )
Gregor Vidic (Grosuplje Avto )
Rok Vidic (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
David Vidmar (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Rok Vidmar (Hrastov Dol )
Dragan Vidovič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Dejan Vilar (Šmarje-Sap )
Jure Vintar (Finneko )
Nejc Višinski (Sibo Group )
Matija Vodičar (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Klemen Vodnik (Skrivnost )
Žan Vodnik (Skrivnost )
Dejan Volaš (Grosuplje Avto )
Matej Vozelj (Fortuna No.1 )
Goran Vujinovič (E. Leclerc )
Luka Zagorc (ŠD Račna )
Aleš Zajc (Odvisniki )
Jure Zajc (Hrastov Dol )
Žiga Zajc (Hrastov Dol )
Matej Zakovšek (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Klemen Zaletelj (Outsider ŠD Struge )
Rok Zaletelj (ŠDM Krka )
Igor Zelenovič (Skrivnost )
Gregor Zemljič (DMD Petarde )
Matija Zetič (Vilboss Viličarji )
Tadej Zevnik (RS Team ŠD Kompolje )
Anže Zidar (Snoopy Team )
Blaž Zidar (Snoopy Team )
Bojan Zidar (ŠMD Turjak )
Adnan Zolota (Adi Team )
Jan Zore (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Žan Zore (Taurus Bar No.1 )
Tadej Zupan (Adi Team )
Blaž Zupančič (ŠD Račna )
Blaž Zupančič (E. Leclerc )
Primož Zupančič (Odvisniki )
Blaž Zver (E. Leclerc )
Luka Živič (Adi Team )
Grega Žlogar (Adi Team )
Andraž Žugič (Šmarje-Sap )
Blaž Žugič (Šmarje-Sap )
Aleš Žveglič (Fortuna No.1 )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com