Letna liga Grosuplje : sezona 2015

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Andrej Adamič (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Luka Adamič (Avtoval Račna )
Ognjen Adamovič (Ka-nilor )
Anže Ahčin (ŠD Račna )
Blaž Ahčin (ŠD Račna )
Nejc Ahčin (ŠD Račna )
Abaz Ahmetaj (KMN Grosuplje )
Habib Ahmetaj (KMN Grosuplje )
Peter Andolšek (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Mitja Anžlovar (KMN Grosuplje )
Damjan Artner (Avtoval Račna )
Vili Babič (Avtoval Račna )
Janez Bahovec (Avtoval Račna )
Mark Bahovec (ŠD Račna )
Matic Bavdek (Ka-nilor )
Jasmin Bekonjič (GP Condo )
Jože Berdajs (Avtoval Račna )
Irian Berglitner (GP Condo )
Demir Bešič (KMN Grosuplje )
Luka Blažič (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Andraž Boh (Odvisniki )
Denis Boh (Odvisniki )
Luka Boh (Odvisniki )
Monika Boh (Odvisniki )
Robert Boh (Odvisniki )
Tadej Cimerman (ŠD Račna )
Predrag Crnomarkovič (GP Condo )
Rasim Čehič (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Matej Černe (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Miha Černič (KMN Grosuplje )
Kristjan Čož (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Mitja Dežman (Odvisniki )
Hasan Dizdarevič (Šmarje-Sap )
Sergej Djurovič (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Toni Duša (Ka-nilor )
Klemen Duščak (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Mladen Džanan (KMN Grosuplje )
Dragan Erbida (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Andraž Erčulj (ŠD Račna )
David Erčulj (Šmarje-Sap )
Blaž Feguš (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Miha Feguš (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
David Gačnik (ŠD Račna )
Dejan Gakovič (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Denis Gale (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Robi Glavan (KMN Grosuplje )
Iztok Gole (Odvisniki )
Žan Gregl (KMN Grosuplje )
Dejan Grošelj (Šmarje-Sap )
Aljaž Gruden (Ka-nilor )
Amadej Gruden (ŠD Račna )
Andraž Gruden (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Benjamin Gruden (ŠD Račna )
Matic Gruden (ŠD Račna )
Urban Gruden (Avtoval Račna )
Gašper Habjan (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Jure Hočevar (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Gregor Hren (Ka-nilor )
Roman Hribar (GP Condo )
Nikola Jandrič (Šmarje-Sap )
Jure Janša (Ka-nilor )
Žiga Janša (Šmarje-Sap )
Gregor Javornik (Odvisniki )
Dejan Jekimov (Ka-nilor )
Jožef Jeraj (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Jan Jeram (GP Condo )
Franci Kadunc (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Denis Kantarevič (GP Condo )
Andrej Kastelic (Avtoval Račna )
David Kastelic (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Marko Kastelic (Šmarje-Sap )
Urban Kavčič (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Samir Kerič (GP Condo )
Elvis Kličič (Šmarje-Sap )
Anej Klinc (ŠD Račna )
Gregor Klinc (Avtoval Račna )
Tomaž Knep (KMN Grosuplje )
Anže Kocijančič (Ka-nilor )
Marko Kocijančič (Odvisniki )
Rok Kocijančič (Odvisniki )
Mitja Kovačevič (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Aljaž Križman (Odvisniki )
Jan Križman (Šmarje-Sap )
Andraž Kuhelj (Odvisniki )
Jure Kumše (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Robert Kumše (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Jernej Kunc (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Miha Lani (Šmarje-Sap )
Janez Lavrič (Avtoval Račna )
Jani Levstik (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Edin Ljubijankič (GP Condo )
Jure Loboda (GP Condo )
Martin Lovšin (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Janez Lukančič (Ka-nilor )
Gašper Lužnik (ŠD Račna )
Luka Lužnik (Avtoval Račna )
Robert Medved (Šmarje-Sap )
Luka Mijatovič (GP Condo )
Ostoja Miškovič (GP Condo )
Dalibor Mitrovič (KMN Grosuplje )
Adnan Mujičič (Avtoval Račna )
Ernest Muzefirovič (Avtoval Račna )
Jože Novak (Avtoval Račna )
Mersad Omerbegovič (GP Condo )
Klavdijo Opara (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Simon Ostanek (KMN Grosuplje )
Klemen Pahulje (Odvisniki )
Dario Panič (GP Condo )
Blaž Pečnik (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Kristjan Pečnik (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Marko Perič (KMN Grosuplje )
Jernej Perko (ŠD Račna )
Damir Pertič (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Urban Pestotnik (ŠD Račna )
Matjaž Petelin (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Gregor Petrič (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Denis Petrovič (Šmarje-Sap )
Mark Pintarič (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Mitja Pozvik (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Gašper Pucihar (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Klemen Pugelj (Ka-nilor )
Daniel Radoš (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Martin Radoš (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Svetozar Rastoka (GP Condo )
Miha Ribarič (Šmarje-Sap )
Tilen Rihar (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Primož Rozina (Odvisniki )
Andrej Ružnič (KMN Grosuplje )
Anže Sadar (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Bojan Sliškovič (Ka-nilor )
Danilo Steklačič (Ka-nilor )
Gregor Steklačič (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Luka Steklačič (Ka-nilor )
Luka Stojanovič (KMN Grosuplje )
Mario Stojanovič (KMN Grosuplje )
Robi Sviben (GP Condo )
Jure Šegota (GP Condo )
Luka Šehovič (Odvisniki )
Tomaž Šeme (Ka-nilor )
Sebastjan Šinkovec (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Primož Šteh (Avtoval Račna )
Matic Šušerski (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Adrijan Šuštar (ŠD Prikaz Risi )
Blaž Trunkelj (ŠD Račna )
Rok Vidic (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Dejan Vilar (Šmarje-Sap )
Matija Vodičar (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Luka Zagorc (ŠD Račna )
Klemen Zaletelj (Šmarje-Sap )
Uroš Zaletelj (Avtoval Račna )
Tadej Zevnik (Rs Team ŠD Kompolje )
Bojan Zidar (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )
Blaž Zupančič (Avtoval Račna )
Primož Zupančič (Odvisniki )
Andraž Žugič (Šmarje-Sap )
Blaž Žugič (Šmarje-Sap )
Jan Žužek (ŠMD Turjak Fervital )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com