Zimska liga Celje: sezona 2013

Strelci

23

Damjan Vajdič (Bogi team Bohorč )

21

Amel Hodžič (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )

19

Matic Lokovšek (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )

18

Matjaž Toplak (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )

17

Žiga Kroflič (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Žiga Ovčjak (Smrkci )

16

Dario Biščan (Opium )
Miha Golob (Bogi team Bohorč )
Dejan Kos (Smrkci )
Tomaž Veler (Kormorani )

15

Denis Drapič (Smrkci )
Robi Horvat (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Dejan Krljanovič (Smrkci )

13

Žan Horvat (Athletic )

12

Primož Cirman (Kladivar sporting )
Andrej Cvikl (Alba d.o.o. )
Benjamin Jazbec (Bogi team Bohorč )

11

Alen Drapič (Smrkci )
Aljaž Hrovatič (Bogi team Bohorč )
Roman Iskrač (Bogi team Bohorč )
Matjaž Kolčan (Amaterji Občina )
Jure Krivec (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Žiga Škoflek (Athletic )

10

Primož Es (Amaterji Občina )
Matej Gorogranc (Kormorani )
Mak Karabegovič (Roal biro vezenje )
Amadej Škrat (Alba d.o.o. )
Arjan Torra (Opium )
Mario Verbovšek (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )

8

Grega Čretnik (Athletic )
Danijel Djakovič (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Luka Prašnikar (Kormorani )

7

Milan Adrinek (Opium )
Rok Godnik (Roal biro vezenje )
Vasko Kugler (Kormorani )
Jernej Lampret (Athletic )
Klemen Ramšak (Roal biro vezenje )
Miha Videnšek (Amaterji Občina )
Manuel Wedra (Athletic )

6

Danijel Banjac (Athletic )
Miha Belak (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Marko Cirman (Kladivar sporting )
Gregor Glušič (Kormorani )
Aleš Horjak (Bogi team Bohorč )
Bojan Krivec (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Draško Kugler (Kormorani )
Davor Miljatovič (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Dejan Obrez (Kladivar sporting )

5

Ismir Berbič (Opium )
David Bezgovšek (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Dario Dragosavac (Smrkci )
Dominik Gobec (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Elvis Husič (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Aleš Kos (Opium )
Ismet Kržalič (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Grega Romih (Kladivar sporting )
David Saračevič (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Igor Sokolovski (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Žan Tomažič (Smrkci )
Igor Verbovšek (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )

4

Matej Banovšek (Kormorani )
Aljoša Hrastnik (Roal biro vezenje )
Blaž Jakopin (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Urban Krajcar (Kladivar sporting )
Matija Marjetič (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Martin Ojsteršek (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Rok Osojnik (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Domen Pajk (Alba d.o.o. )
Anže Podgoršek (Kormorani )
Matic Pusser (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Amadej Seničar (Smrkci )
Jetmir Torra (Bogi team Bohorč )

3

Zoran Anteševič (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Tibor Banko (Alba d.o.o. )
Mišo Bodiroža (Opium )
Klemen Brežan (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Atko Filovič (Opium )
Matej Horjak (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Peter Hudej (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Matjaž Jančič (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Tomaž Kožar (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Uroš Kroflič (Kormorani )
Uroš Kroflič (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Jure Lesjak (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Samo Lorger (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Marko Padarič (Athletic )
Mitja Plahuta (Bogi team Bohorč )
Miha Rajh (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Martin Rudnik (Amaterji Občina )
Matic Serdoner (Kladivar sporting )
Toni Sokolovski (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Žan Spacapan (Athletic )
Jernej Škorjanc (Roal biro vezenje )
Daniel Turecki (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Rok Zupanc (Amaterji Občina )
Urban Žohar (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )

2

Jure Bedek (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Boštjan Gabršek (Alba d.o.o. )
Adis Husič (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Nejc Jančar (Roal biro vezenje )
Jure Jančič (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Žiga Kavkler (Kladivar sporting )
Bojan Kostadinovič (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Joviša Kraljevič (Opium )
Marko Kukovič (Amaterji Občina )
Dragan Lazič (Opium )
Goran Lokošek (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Aleš Marot (Bogi team Bohorč )
Srečko Ograjenšek (Bogi team Bohorč )
Aleš Počivalnik (Amaterji Občina )
Martin Razboršek (Amaterji Občina )
Srdjan Stjepanovič (Alba d.o.o. )
Matic Štorman (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Robi Verbek (Opium )
Andrej Zavec (Amaterji Občina )

1

Rok Cvetko (Roal biro vezenje )
Bojan Čonkaš (Opium )
Ermin Ibrahimovič (Opium )
Jože Mazej (Kormorani )
Rok Novak (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Rok Ovčar (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Damjan Ožir (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Aleksander Pešovski (Smrkci )
Tilen Podergajs (Athletic )
Branko Pusovnik (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Domen Ramšak (Roal biro vezenje )
Simon Sešlar (Opium )
Boro Simič (Opium )
Dalibor Starčevič (Alba d.o.o. )
Andrej Šeško (Amaterji Občina )
Nino Šinkovec (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Denis Šmigoc (Athletic )
Aljaž Štorman (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Boštjan Zgonec (Bogi team Bohorč )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com