Zimska liga Celje: sezona 2013

Seznam igralcev

Uredi:
Milan Adrinek (Opium )
Zoran Anteševič (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Aljaž Arčan (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Danijel Banjac (Athletic )
Tibor Banko (Alba d.o.o. )
Matej Banovšek (Kormorani )
Jure Bedek (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Miha Belak (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Ismir Berbič (Opium )
David Bezgovšek (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Dario Biščan (Opium )
Mišo Bodiroža (Opium )
Igor Borak (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Klemen Brežan (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Boštjan Brin (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Marko Cirman (Kladivar sporting )
Primož Cirman (Kladivar sporting )
Rok Cvetko (Roal biro vezenje )
Andrej Cvikl (Alba d.o.o. )
Bojan Čonkaš (Opium )
Grega Čretnik (Athletic )
Matic Čretnik (Athletic )
Jure Demšar (Athletic )
Boris Denac (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Zlatko Dermota (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Damjan Deželak (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Danijel Djakovič (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Dario Dragosavac (Smrkci )
Alen Drapič (Smrkci )
Denis Drapič (Smrkci )
Primož Es (Amaterji Občina )
Atko Filovič (Opium )
Boštjan Gabršek (Alba d.o.o. )
Gregor Glušič (Kormorani )
Dominik Gobec (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Rok Godnik (Roal biro vezenje )
Miha Golob (Bogi team Bohorč )
Matej Gorogranc (Kormorani )
Mihael Grigič (Smrkci )
Marko Hlevnjak (Kladivar sporting )
Amel Hodžič (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Aleš Horjak (Bogi team Bohorč )
Matej Horjak (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Robi Horvat (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Žan Horvat (Athletic )
Aljoša Hrastnik (Roal biro vezenje )
Aljaž Hrovatič (Bogi team Bohorč )
Matic Hudarin (Kormorani )
Peter Hudej (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Adis Husič (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Elvis Husič (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Ermin Ibrahimovič (Opium )
Grega Iskrač (Bogi team Bohorč )
Roman Iskrač (Bogi team Bohorč )
Blaž Jakopin (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Nejc Jančar (Roal biro vezenje )
Jure Jančič (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Matjaž Jančič (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Matic Jar (Alba d.o.o. )
Benjamin Jazbec (Bogi team Bohorč )
Saša Josipovič (Amaterji Občina )
Mak Karabegovič (Roal biro vezenje )
Žiga Kavkler (Kladivar sporting )
Matija Ketiš (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Goran Kljekovič (Smrkci )
Zdravko Kočaber (Athletic )
Aljaž Kolar (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Matjaž Kolčan (Amaterji Občina )
Aleš Kos (Opium )
Dejan Kos (Smrkci )
Bojan Kostadinovič (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Boštjan Koštomaj (Roal biro vezenje )
Alen Kotnik (Kladivar sporting )
Simon Kovačič (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Jaka Kovše (Roal biro vezenje )
Tomaž Kožar (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Urban Krajcar (Kladivar sporting )
Joviša Kraljevič (Opium )
Jure Kristan (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Bojan Krivec (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Jure Krivec (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Dejan Krljanovič (Smrkci )
Uroš Kroflič (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Uroš Kroflič (Kormorani )
Žiga Kroflič (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Ismet Kržalič (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Denis Kugler (Roal biro vezenje )
Draško Kugler (Kormorani )
Vasko Kugler (Kormorani )
Marko Kukovič (Amaterji Občina )
Jernej Lampret (Athletic )
Dragan Lazič (Opium )
Jure Lesjak (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Goran Lokošek (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Matic Lokovšek (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Samo Lorger (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Jože Lukenda (Kormorani )
Matic Majger (Roal biro vezenje )
Matija Marjetič (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Peter Markl (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Aleš Marot (Bogi team Bohorč )
Jože Mazej (Kormorani )
Davor Miljatovič (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Bojan Napret (Kladivar sporting )
Rok Novak (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Dejan Obrez (Kladivar sporting )
Srečko Ograjenšek (Bogi team Bohorč )
Martin Ojsteršek (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Peter Ortar (Kormorani )
Rok Osojnik (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Primož Ošlak (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Rok Ovčar (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Žiga Ovčjak (Smrkci )
Damjan Ožir (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Marko Padarič (Athletic )
Domen Pajk (Alba d.o.o. )
Dejan Pantovič (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Darko Pasarič (Alba d.o.o. )
Aleksander Pešovski (Smrkci )
Timej Pirs (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Mitja Plahuta (Bogi team Bohorč )
Aleš Počivalnik (Amaterji Občina )
Tilen Podergajs (Athletic )
Anže Podgoršek (Kormorani )
Luka Prašnikar (Kormorani )
Benjamin Preložnik (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Bojan Pudgar (Kormorani )
Branko Pusovnik (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Matic Pusser (Estudiantes ŠKMŠ )
Ivan Pušnik (Kormorani )
Miha Rajh (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Domen Ramšak (Roal biro vezenje )
Klemen Ramšak (Roal biro vezenje )
Martin Razboršek (Amaterji Občina )
Grega Romih (Kladivar sporting )
Martin Rudnik (Amaterji Občina )
David Saračevič (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Amadej Seničar (Smrkci )
Matic Serdoner (Kladivar sporting )
Simon Sešlar (Opium )
Boro Simič (Opium )
Danijel Simič (Opium )
Igor Sokolovski (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Toni Sokolovski (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Žan Spacapan (Athletic )
Dalibor Starčevič (Alba d.o.o. )
Srdjan Stjepanovič (Alba d.o.o. )
Žiga Stopar (Roal biro vezenje )
Kristijan Svečak (Smrkci )
Miha Šaberl (Amaterji Občina )
Andrej Šeško (Amaterji Občina )
Nino Šinkovec (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Žiga Škoflek (Athletic )
Irnes Škorič (Smrkci )
Jernej Škorjanc (Roal biro vezenje )
Amadej Škrat (Alba d.o.o. )
Denis Šmigoc (Athletic )
Aljaž Štorman (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Matic Štorman (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Savo Todosovski (Kladivar sporting )
Žan Tomažič (Smrkci )
Matjaž Toplak (A.H. Škorjanc Hochkraut )
Arjan Torra (Opium )
Jetmir Torra (Bogi team Bohorč )
Sebastjan Tuhtar (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )
Daniel Turecki (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Damjan Vajdič (Bogi team Bohorč )
Matej Velenšek (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Tomaž Veler (Kormorani )
Robi Verbek (Opium )
Igor Verbovšek (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Mario Verbovšek (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Urban Verhovšek (Bogi team Bohorč )
Matjaž Veternik (Amaterji Občina )
Miha Videnšek (Amaterji Občina )
Goran Vidovič (Alba d.o.o. )
Matej Vodovnik (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Dejan Vran (ŠD Savinja 2000 )
Jaka Vrhovec (Athletic )
Manuel Wedra (Athletic )
Andrej Zavec (Amaterji Občina )
Boštjan Zgonec (Bogi team Bohorč )
Žiga Zorec (ŠD Vrh nad Laškim )
Rok Zupanc (Amaterji Občina )
Urban Žohar (Arhitekta Ojsteršek s.p. )


Pošljite email uredništvu www.kapodol.com